Breadcrubs

Gol Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Gol Ort
Hayrettin Bakar Hayronun Yıldızları 16 3 0.1
Gökhan Alkan Hayronun Yıldızları 3 2 0.6
Oğuzhan Karaca Mahalle De Gama 9 8 0.8
Yaşar Pak Hayronun Yıldızları 6 5 0.8
Eren Doğan Hayronun Yıldızları 2 6 3
Selim Gürbüz Hayronun Yıldızları 11 5 0.4
Hami Eşlik Fc Ateş Spor 6 4 0.6
Çağın Eremektar Panama 16 7 0.4
Hüseyin topsakal Tonick Fc 30 78 2.6
Yalçın Hamzaoğlu Imagineperest 13 16 1.2
Metin Dağ Imagineperest 17 13 0.7
Halil İbrahim Şahin Fc Kurtkapanı 3 11 3.6
Kadri güçlü Imagineperest 11 5 0.4
Bektas Sur Imagineperest 14 1 0.0
Mehmet Kurnaz Imagineperest 17 19 1.1
Cemal Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 3 3 1
Cahit Kormaz Tonick Fc 18 9 0.5
Yunus Onğulu Imagineperest 5 1 0.2
Esad Kalafat Kuzeyin Yıldızları 4 1 0.2
Alihan İmren 6 10 1.6
Burak Demirel Tonick Fc 2 4 2
Ümit Yılmaz Beylikdüzü Mücadele Spor 7 2 0.2
Tugay Tunç Mahalle De Gama 7 7 1
Ferdi Şahinler Mahalle De Gama 9 6 0.6
Anılcan Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 8 1 0.1
Muhittin Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 6 3 0.5
Ferhad Rehber Mahalle De Gama 4 1 0.2
Onur Sabankaya Mahalle De Gama 10 13 1.3
Yusuf Ünal Suriçi U-21 6 8 1.3
Eyüp Mercanoğlu Kartallar Sk 7 4 0.5
Barış Kurudere Havuzbaşı Spor 2 1 0.5
Ufuk Boztepe Bahçelievler SK 10 11 1.1
Oğuz Yazıcı Paşa A.Ş. 11 1 0.0
Ömer Sertil Paşa 7 9 1.2
Emirhan Acar Paşa A.Ş. 8 18 2.2
Süleyman Yüksel Parseller PRO 20 30 1.5
Gökhan Korkusuz Suriçi 16 2 0.1
Sinan Demir Suriçi 11 7 0.6
Tuncay Köroğlu İstanBULLS FC 6 6 1
Enes Musullu Dream Soliders 8 32 4
Recep Tayyip Ayvaz İstanBULLS FC 11 24 2.1
Abdulkadir Kalafat Kuzeyin Yıldızları 3 3 1
Erhan Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 6 12 2
Mesut şirvanli Imagineperest 6 2 0.3
Berkun Şubat Yetişkin Imagineperest 4 6 1.5
mert kocalp Paşa 2 3 1.5
Oğulcan Açan Fc King 10 9 0.9
Batuhan Eren Hayronun Yıldızları 2 1 0.5
Mehmet Alkaya Hayronun Yıldızları 2 1 0.5
Yavuz Kızıloglu Mct 4 2 0.5
Jibreel Adedamola Raji Avrupanın Yıldızları 6 2 0.3
Veysel Kahveciler 25 57 2.2
Murat atasayar Havuzbaşı Spor 2 1 0.5
Onur kılıç Power KİNG SK 6 6 1
Celal Tekin Mct 4 4 1
Erkan Kaya Mct 4 4 1
Selehattin Arslan 3 3 1
Adem Dinç Kartallar Sk 7 2 0.2
Cihan dinç Kartallar Sk 14 10 0.7
Can Kök Paşa 5 3 0.6
Hamza Altun Florya City 4 9 2.2
Salih Bozok Florya City 4 3 0.7
Büşra Gümüş Akdeniz Nurçelik Bayan Futbol Takımı 1 3 3
Ömer Ayna Beştelsiz Spor 4 3 0.7
Ahmet Özbek Beştelsiz Spor 16 7 0.4
Eralp Coşkun Havuzbaşı Spor 3 3 1
Ahmet Abdullah Çakmak Havuzbaşı Spor 2 4 2
Burhanettin Çoşgun Tonick Fc 28 14 0.5
Serkan Sarı Tonick Fc 2 1 0.5
Şiyan Kızıltaş Tonick Fc 4 2 0.5
Emre Akkuş Parseller PRO 2 4 2
Talha Aydın Parseller PRO 12 11 0.9
Bülent Aydın Parseller PRO 8 3 0.3
Batuhan Dönmez Tonick Fc 23 24 1.0
Engin Pırnızoğlu Soğukdereliler 5 1 0.2
Erkan kavakkaya Avengers 2 1 0.5
Mazlum cağınlı Deat Team 18 19 1.0
Bayram öktem Soğukdereliler 3 2 0.6
engin çetin Soğukdereliler 3 4 1.3
Murat çopur Ramufa United 4 2 0.5
Suat Can Yurdum Panama 13 5 0.3
Yusuf Emir Çezik Parseller PRO 14 7 0.5
Batuhan Demir Panama 13 7 0.5
Haluk Ayan Hayronun Yıldızları 4 3 0.7
Eyüp Can Akan Gümüşpala SK 2 1 0.5
Oktay Eryas Birlik Kulübü 4 1 0.2
Ferdi Çekiç Panama 11 11 1
Engin SÖNMEZ Gümüşpala SK 3 1 0.3
Ufuk Can Temer Gümüşpala SK 4 3 0.7
Mehmet Gündoğdu Beştelsiz Spor 4 5 1.2
Tanıl Dingil Beştelsiz Spor 4 3 0.7
İslam aslan Newbosna 4 2 0.5
Gökhan Dayı Panama 8 7 0.8
Onur BAYKAN Ramufa United 13 28 2.1
Fatih kılıç Ramufa United 6 12 2
Ozan Türkyılmaz Fc King 28 43 1.5
Uğur Koçalp Fc King 30 19 0.6
Uğur dirlik Fc King 29 6 0.2
Emrah Yıldırım Fc King 17 12 0.7
Mustafa Uysal Tonick Fc 23 9 0.3
Ayhan Bozu Sudem Su Fc 14 6 0.4
Tolga Kılıç Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 5 1
Muammer Can Demirci Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 8 7 0.8
Görkem küçük İstanBULLS FC 18 1 0.0
Ali Serdar Süy Suriçi 38 5 0.1
Burak Tekin Hayronun Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Emrah Taş Panama 7 3 0.4
Görkem Cingöz Panama 6 7 1.1
Deniz Şeker Avengers 1 2 2
Fatih PEKİN Suriçi 15 5 0.3
ÖMER FARUK AYDIN Suriçi 6 1 0.1
Enis Cikotic Suriçi 34 86 2.5
Erdem DOĞDUAY Suriçi 5 1 0.2
Yunus Emre Bozu İstanBULLS FC 15 5 0.3
Cihan başyurt Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 1 1 1
Erkan güneş Avengers 16 13 0.8
RECEP ŞAHİN Avengers 17 10 0.5
Emre Karakaya Tonick Fc 4 1 0.2
Can Özgür Avengers 5 6 1.2
Faruk allak Hayronun Yıldızları 4 2 0.5
Hakan Ateş Dream Soliders 2 3 1.5
Muhammet Karaman Suriçi 4 2 0.5
Tayfun Gür Suriçi 9 5 0.5
Hüseyin BOZU Sudem Su Fc 11 15 1.3
Salih köprülü Sudem Su Fc 8 2 0.2
Koray Karaca Sudem Su Fc 10 7 0.7
Mehmet başyurt Sudem Su Fc 14 3 0.2
ORHAN BOZU Sudem Su Fc 16 17 1.0
Eyüp MAVZER Tonick Fc 10 4 0.4
Ahmet Bayram Newbosna 3 1 0.3
Mesut Aksoy Sudem Su Fc 4 4 1
Osman akyel Favori FK 1 1 1
Mehmet çetinel Favori FK 1 1 1
Melih Küçük Suriçi 6 7 1.1
Ensar Sarı Dream Soliders 2 1 0.5
Mehmet Furkan Kangal Bahçelievler SK 12 15 1.2
Şehmus Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 7 2 0.2
Fatih Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 12 14 1.1
Burak Anatça Bahçelievler SK 8 10 1.2
Emre Demirci Suriçi 6 2 0.3
Ramazan Şireci Imagineperest 14 15 1.0
mazlum bulak Global Fc 2 3 1.5
Serhat Büyükgöksel Global Fc 8 1 0.1
Barış YILDIZ Global Fc 9 26 2.8
ergün şahin Global Fc 10 5 0.5
Yunus Yıldırım Mct 2 1 0.5
Burak Kanar Tonick Fc 5 7 1.4
Burak Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 6 13 2.1
müslüm şahin Avengers 4 1 0.2
Mert Yıldırım Avrupanın Yıldızları 3 2 0.6
Ahmet Demir Parseller PRO 2 2 1
Serhat Sağlam Parseller PRO 4 2 0.5
Şahin Esat Tınmaz Havuzbaşı Spor 3 5 1.6
Turgay Purut Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Erol Çetinbas Gümüşpala SK 2 3 1.5
Mehmet Tezavcı Gümüşpala SK 1 1 1
Gürkan arslan Beştelsiz Spor 3 2 0.6
Umit Yavuz Bektas Bahçelievler SK 3 4 1.3
Furkan Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 6 1.2
Hüseyin Altun Florya City 3 4 1.3
Emre Mert Arikan Florya City 2 4 2
Polat Temiz Deat Team 2 3 1.5
Kemal Ozender Florya City 4 1 0.2
Adem Yağır Panama 4 2 0.5
İskender aslan Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Coşkun Ün Newbosna 4 1 0.2
halil ibrahim baylan ColdStreaM 2 2 1
Serkan Bayram Imagineperest 4 4 1
Ahmet Özbek Newbosna 4 2 0.5
Ersin cimbiz Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Özcan baydilli Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Muhammed Güldem Avengers 13 17 1.3
Mehmet Emin Çetin Avengers 6 2 0.3
Melik cahil Soğukdereliler 2 2 1
Mehmet ali çakar Soğukdereliler 2 4 2
Emrah Işıksaçan İstanBULLS FC 34 19 0.5
Hüseyin Sarıyıldız İstanBULLS FC 6 7 1.1
Haydar özkaya İstanBULLS FC 22 7 0.3
Nurullah erden İstanBULLS FC 17 11 0.6
Cevdet BALCI İstanBULLS FC 22 3 0.1
Aykut Bıyık İstanBULLS FC 22 5 0.2
Turgay celik İstanBULLS FC 4 5 1.2
Emir Günay Panama 4 2 0.5
Mert Yaramış İstanBULLS FC 8 1 0.1
KENAN ŞEN Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 6 2 0.3
cihat yazıcı Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 2 0.6
muhammed okuducu Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 8 2.6
EMRE ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 5 6 1.2
ONUR ECE Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 6 2 0.3
ulaş aydın Bahçelievler SK 2 3 1.5
YUNUS ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 5 3 0.6
Hakan feyda İstanBULLS FC 3 2 0.6
Furkan TÜRKYILMAZ Börü 2 3 1.5
Onur Altunay Börü 2 4 2
Mustafa HAMZAÇEBİ Börü 2 6 3
Can Polat Bekinkayan Real Mardin 1 3 3
Metin ÖZKAYA Global Fc 11 14 1.2
Şaban Demircan Kuzeyin Yıldızları 1 1 1
Egemen Çağlayan İstanBULLS FC 15 4 0.2
Salih Hüseyin BEKTAŞ Efsane FC 6 5 0.8
Serhıldan Ortaç İstanBULLS FC 8 11 1.3
Bünyamin Çokokumuş Efsane FC 2 2 1
Alperen kaya Efsane FC 5 8 1.6
Şefik Çebi Börü 2 2 1
Samet Yaşar Efsane FC 1 3 3
Yasin kökçü OrthoCat 1 1 1
Adil oruç Efsane FC 17 22 1.2
Nevzat ekinci Efsane FC 15 43 2.8
Mehmet Hanbay Fc King 11 4 0.3
Emir Nibat Efsane FC 14 15 1.0
Yiğit Kadir Çelik 11 6 0.5
Halil İbrahim Özdemir Mareşal Spor 6 3 0.5
Eren Sungur Mareşal Spor 3 8 2.6
Güney Güler Mareşal Spor 1 2 2
ömer özdemir Mareşal Spor 4 3 0.7
Göktuğ Gökalp Suriçi 6 4 0.6
Soner aydın Kartallar Sk 18 9 0.5
Ugur Boz Kartallar Sk 18 44 2.4
Cemal çınar Kartallar Sk 13 2 0.1
Semih Erdener Hayronun Yıldızları 4 4 1
Yaşar Bayrak Lotus 12 10 0.8
Anıl Dündar İçerenköy City 90’s 1 1 1
Ömür Günaydın Suriçi 2 3 1.5
Enes İsmail Filiz İçerenköy City 90’s 1 1 1
Enes Duran İstanBULLS FC 5 5 1
Mustafa Bayrakçı Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 1 2 2
Melih yıldırım Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 3 4 1.3
Yağız klavuz Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 13 21 1.6
abdullah dilaver AFK AYAKS 1 1 1
Umut öztürk İçerenköy City 90’s 1 2 2
Ümit Alp Kaççiler JK 10 1 0.1
Murat Atik Kaççiler JK 3 1 0.3
Mesut Kara Hayronun Yıldızları 2 2 1
Barış Tepeyurt Kaççiler JK 1 1 1
ERSİN POLAT Kaççiler JK 9 5 0.5
Eren KAŞ Panzerler U20 1 2 2
Halil Keskintürk Panzerler U20 2 3 1.5
Gökhan kibar Tonick Fc 8 16 2
Berkay kansız Kartallar Sk 2 3 1.5
OĞUZHAN GÜLTEN Kartallar Sk 4 8 2
Birol Oktay Kartallar Sk 6 1 0.1
Harun Tuzlu Üstsoğuksu 4 1 0.2
Mert Can Bulut Parseller PRO 2 1 0.5
Ata TÜRKMEN Efsane FC 2 3 1.5
Doğukan Kömürcü Çete Sk 11 11 1
Zahid Yücesoy Çete Sk 3 1 0.3
Eyüp Uzuner Çete Sk 9 4 0.4
İnanç Erdemir Çete Sk 10 12 1.2
Serbay Erdemir Çete Sk 11 2 0.1
İlker Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 7 8 1.1
Burak Genc Üstsoğuksu 5 1 0.2
Aydın Top Üstsoğuksu 6 6 1
Özcan Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 5 11 2.2
Berkant Serttaş 3rdStreet FC 17 4 0.2
Furkan Yangır 3rdStreet FC 17 2 0.1
Mete Berk Ay Oylumspor 5 7 1.4
Yiğit Tamer Yılmaz Oylumspor 4 2 0.5
Musa Aydın Oylumspor 5 3 0.6
Ali Yetişir 3rdStreet FC 3 1 0.3
Serdar can yağız 3rdStreet FC 17 20 1.1
Eren Gelir 3rdStreet FC 2 1 0.5
Muhammed Bilal Tonbaz Oylumspor 3 3 1
Emir Tonbaz Oylumspor 4 1 0.2
Ahmet yangır 3rdStreet FC 15 11 0.7
Aziz Büyükkılıç Kartallar Sk 6 12 2
Sinan küçükaltan 3rdStreet FC 16 7 0.4
Fatih erol Ataborg 10 14 1.4
Kenan aybak Ataborg 5 2 0.4
Oğulcan Yağız 3rdStreet FC 10 8 0.8
Deniz Camcioglu Ataborg 10 19 1.9
Ozancan Biber Ataborg 6 2 0.3
Faruk koçak Vignerons 5 5 1
Yusuf Çiçek Suriçi U-21 7 5 0.7
Buğra yalçın Efsane FC 11 16 1.4
Emircan Rüzgar Suriçi U-21 6 1 0.1
Görkem Baltacı Suriçi U-21 12 14 1.1
Furkan Okay Suriçi U-21 11 8 0.7
İbrahim Yiğit Şen Suriçi U-21 4 1 0.2
Taha Ünsalan Suriçi U-21 11 1 0.0
Yıldıray Kılıç Suriçi U-21 5 1 0.2
Cuma furkan Kara Cerrahpaşa s.k 5 6 1.2
Umut YILDIRIM Vignerons 2 8 4
Ömer AYAZ Vignerons 2 3 1.5
Gürbüz Çınar Vignerons 3 1 0.3
Mehmet Çiftgöz Vignerons 2 1 0.5
Deniz ATALAY Vignerons 2 1 0.5
Fatih KOK Vignerons 3 1 0.3
Muhammet Kılınç Vignerons 1 2 2
Muhammed Erden Lotus 4 3 0.7
Yusuf Tacir Suriçi U-21 1 3 3
Volkan Tek Suriçi U-21 10 2 0.2
Furkan Halil Kurtkan Üstsoğuksu 4 4 1
Orkun Gülşen Üstsoğuksu 4 5 1.2
M.Fatih Aydın Çete Sk 8 17 2.1
Ahmet Adil Çiçek Efsane FC 6 12 2
Fatih kaplan Suriçi U-21 8 1 0.1
Resul say Cerrahpaşa s.k 5 1 0.2
yasin binicier Global Fc 7 6 0.8
Sezer ELKOCA Global Fc 2 1 0.5
Ömer kaymiş Kartallar Sk 6 1 0.1
sezgin elkoca Global Fc 6 4 0.6
Muhammet FERAH Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 8 7 0.8
kadir sırdaş Ataborg 8 8 1
oktay peker Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 3 3 1
salih balcı Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 7 2 0.2
İSMAİL BETUR Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 8 16 2
muhammed çağlar Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 7 10 1.4
kubilay yıldız Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 6 7 1.1
muhammed kuzyurt Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 4 2 0.5
Berke Ay Lotus 2 2 1
Alper KONAK Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 3 3 1
ferhat dastan Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 2 3 1.5
Nihat ENGİN Sümer 72 3 2 0.6
Emreköse Sümer 72 9 11 1.2
Atay Can Kula Sharks 6 4 0.6
Cantürk Polat Sharks 7 4 0.5
İbrahim Can Bitik Zeytinburnu Merkez 4 2 0.5
fırat ferhat alak Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 6 2 0.3
kadir karatas Sharks 3 1 0.3
Mehmet sonkaya Sharks 4 3 0.7
Burak Kandemir Yalanın Evlatları 5 2 0.4
Abdulkadir Eliş Sharks 4 1 0.2
Atakan Öznar 3rdStreet FC 5 2 0.4
BERAT BİTİŞ Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 2 3 1.5
Mert Canfener Sümer 72 7 4 0.5
Edip Muratoğlu Suriçi 6 2 0.3
Sercan kıvanç Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 7 5 0.7
Yasin Kalender Yalanın Evlatları 5 2 0.4
Hüseyin sarıyıldız Lotus 3 2 0.6
Kadir Murat Yalanın Evlatları 4 3 0.7
İhsan can Kuşdoğan Yalanın Evlatları 4 3 0.7
Emirhan Kınlak Yalanın Evlatları 4 12 3
Canay Küçük Kaççiler JK 7 16 2.2
Yavuz Kotil Paşa 1 3 3
Serkan Altay Parseller PRO 2 1 0.5
tayfun aydın 3 13 4.3
Berkay saçlı 3rdStreet FC 3 1 0.3
Ümit Başak 3rdStreet FC 2 3 1.5
Umut Hoca Sharks 1 5 5
Onur Ertürk Gironadağ Fc 4 4 1
Bedirhan Mürşit Gironadağ Fc 4 6 1.5
Atilla Bağ Gironadağ Fc 3 2 0.6
Salih Akkuş Suriçi U-21 5 3 0.6
Oğuzhan kurt Gironadağ Fc 7 4 0.5
Doğancan Aydın Çete Sk 5 1 0.2
Yunus Başlığ Suriçi U-21 6 7 1.1
Ebubekir Sekmen Kaççiler JK 5 5 1
Melih Kuas Oylumspor 1 4 4
TUĞRUL DİNÇ Sharks 4 8 2
Tamer Söyler Göktürk F.C. 1 1 1
Serkan Emre Göktürk F.C. 2 5 2.5
Ersan Günkaya Göktürk F.C. 2 4 2
Sedat Özcan Göktürk F.C. 1 3 3
Muhammet mustafa kaba Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 2 2 1
Muhammed Sakur Babafingo Fc 5 3 0.6
Cihan binici Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 6 8 1.3
Mustafa GÜN Power KİNG SK 4 7 1.7
Gokhan Bocekli Power KİNG SK 3 3 1
Batuhan sütlü Power KİNG SK 4 1 0.2
Fırat toga Power KİNG SK 1 1 1
Ferhat Demir Power KİNG SK 5 1 0.2
Yunus YETKİN Power KİNG SK 5 1 0.2
Batuhan reyhan Gökalp Spor 3 6 2
Doğukan Yılmaz Göktürk F.C. 2 2 1
bayram ertugrul Gökalp Spor 1 1 1
Ahmet said dündar Sharks 1 2 2
Erol Toplu Çete Sk 4 3 0.7
Gökhan Altınbilek Mollaşkı spor 1 2 2
mehmet sirin Gökalp Spor 2 1 0.5
Adem Şahin Çete Sk 3 1 0.3
Berkant Uçar Göktürk F.C. 1 1 1
Serhat Sarı Tonick Fc 2 2 1
Berkay güler Zeytinburnu Emlak 2 6 3
eren sultansu Zeytinburnu Emlak 1 3 3
Batuhan Yücedağ Fc Ateş Spor 2 2 1
Mustafa uludüz Bahçelievler SK 1 1 1
Kubilay Tekin Avengers 1 1 1
Aytunc Kayhan Lotus 3 2 0.6
Burak Saygılı Power KİNG SK 1 1 1
muhammet ali Gökalp Spor 1 1 1
Sefa kaya Zeytinburnu Emlak 1 2 2
Oğuzhan Kazanasmaz Fc Ateş Spor 1 2 2
İhsan güzel Mollaşkı spor 3 3 1
Sezgin Usta Sümer 72 4 21 5.2
suat açıkgöz Nankatsu Fc 2 1 0.5
Enver Can Erdoğan Babafingo Fc 3 1 0.3
Mücahit Ahlatlı Fc Maracana 1 3 3
Aykut Esen Fc Maracana 1 7 7
Erdem celik İstanBULLS FC 1 10 10
Emre Karaosman Mollaşkı spor 2 1 0.5
Emre aydın Sümer 72 1 2 2
Ömer Naci Birazzhırs 2 8 4
yavuz demircan Birazzhırs 2 1 0.5
adem aydoğan Birazzhırs 2 2 1
salih eren ekebil Birazzhırs 2 1 0.5
Orçun Cambaz Birazzhırs 2 3 1.5
Alper Karaman Şafak Spor 1 1 1
Yusuf akkurt Kaççiler JK 1 1 1

Asist Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Asist Ort
Gökhan Alkan Hayronun Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Sercan Sevim Mahalle De Gama 5 1 0.2
Yaşar Pak Hayronun Yıldızları 6 2 0.3
Eren Doğan Hayronun Yıldızları 2 2 1
Selim Gürbüz Hayronun Yıldızları 11 1 0.0
Hami Eşlik Fc Ateş Spor 6 1 0.1
Çağın Eremektar Panama 16 8 0.5
Hüseyin topsakal Tonick Fc 30 19 0.6
Yalçın Hamzaoğlu Imagineperest 13 6 0.4
Metin Dağ Imagineperest 17 6 0.3
Kadri güçlü Imagineperest 11 1 0.0
Bektas Sur Imagineperest 14 1 0.0
Mehmet Kurnaz Imagineperest 17 4 0.2
Cahit Kormaz Tonick Fc 18 5 0.2
Alihan İmren Tonick Fc 6 4 0.6
Burak Demirel Tonick Fc 2 1 0.5
Tugay Tunç Mahalle De Gama 7 1 0.1
Ferdi Şahinler Mahalle De Gama 9 4 0.4
Anılcan Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 8 1 0.1
Onur Sabankaya Mahalle De Gama 10 1 0.1
Yusuf Ünal Suriçi U-21 6 1 0.1
Eyüp Mercanoğlu Kartallar Sk 7 5 0.7
Oktay Köse Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Ufuk Boztepe Bahçelievler SK 10 4 0.4
Oğuz Yazıcı Paşa A.Ş. 11 2 0.1
Ömer Sertil Paşa 7 15 2.1
Emirhan Acar Paşa A.Ş. 8 13 1.6
Oğulcan Başat Birlik Kulübü 2 1 0.5
Süleyman Yüksel Parseller PRO 20 7 0.3
Sinan Demir Suriçi 11 4 0.3
Berk Halit Erdem Panzerler U20 2 1 0.5
Tuncay Köroğlu İstanBULLS FC 6 1 0.1
Enes Musullu Suriçi 8 1 0.1
Recep Tayyip Ayvaz İstanBULLS FC 11 2 0.1
Erhan Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 6 1 0.1
Berkun Şubat Yetişkin Imagineperest 4 1 0.2
mert kocalp Paşa 2 2 1
Oğulcan Açan Fc King 10 3 0.3
Batuhan Eren Hayronun Yıldızları 2 1 0.5
Yavuz Kızıloglu Mct 4 1 0.2
Veysel Kahveciler Fc King 25 36 1.4
Murat atasayar Havuzbaşı Spor 2 1 0.5
Onur kılıç Power KİNG SK 6 1 0.1
Erkan Kaya Mct 4 2 0.5
Cihan dinç Kartallar Sk 14 1 0.0
Can Kök Paşa 5 2 0.4
Hamza Altun Florya City 4 1 0.2
Salih Bozok Florya City 4 1 0.2
Ömer Ayna Beştelsiz Spor 4 1 0.2
Ahmet Özbek Suriçi 16 6 0.3
Ahmet Abdullah Çakmak Havuzbaşı Spor 2 2 1
Burhanettin Çoşgun Tonick Fc 28 5 0.1
Serkan Sarı Tonick Fc 2 1 0.5
Şiyan Kızıltaş Tonick Fc 4 4 1
Emre Akkuş Parseller PRO 2 1 0.5
Talha Aydın Parseller PRO 12 3 0.2
Bülent Aydın Parseller PRO 8 1 0.1
Batuhan Dönmez Tonick Fc 23 18 0.7
Engin Pırnızoğlu Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 1 0.2
Mazlum cağınlı Deat Team 18 6 0.3
engin çetin Soğukdereliler 3 2 0.6
Suat Can Yurdum Panama 13 2 0.1
Yusuf Emir Çezik Parseller PRO 14 1 0.0
Batuhan Demir Panama 13 2 0.1
Yusuf Kasak Gümüşpala SK 4 1 0.2
Haluk Ayan Hayronun Yıldızları 4 2 0.5
Eyüp Can Akan Gümüşpala SK 2 1 0.5
Ferdi Çekiç Panama 11 5 0.4
Mehmet Gündoğdu Beştelsiz Spor 4 2 0.5
Tanıl Dingil Beştelsiz Spor 4 1 0.2
Emre Çetin Gümüşpala SK 1 1 1
İslam aslan Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Gökhan Dayı Panama 8 3 0.3
Onur BAYKAN Ramufa United 13 3 0.2
Fatih kılıç Ramufa United 6 1 0.1
Ozan Türkyılmaz Fc King 28 41 1.4
Uğur Koçalp Fc King 30 10 0.3
Barış Topaktaş 8 1 0.1
Uğur dirlik 29 5 0.1
Emrah Yıldırım Fc King 17 6 0.3
Mustafa Uysal Tonick Fc 23 7 0.3
Ayhan Bozu Sudem Su Fc 14 3 0.2
Ömer Aytunc Kayhan Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 7 1 0.1
Tolga Kılıç Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 4 0.8
Selçuk Er Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 1 0.2
Görkem küçük İstanBULLS FC 18 1 0.0
Ali Serdar Süy Suriçi 38 2 0.0
Burak Tekin Hayronun Yıldızları 3 3 1
Emrah Taş Panama 7 1 0.1
Görkem Cingöz Panama 6 8 1.3
Fatih PEKİN Suriçi 15 4 0.2
Enis Cikotic Suriçi 34 29 0.8
Yunus Emre Bozu Sudem Su Fc 15 2 0.1
Cihan başyurt Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 1 1 1
Erkan güneş Avengers 16 5 0.3
RECEP ŞAHİN Avengers 17 5 0.2
Emre Karakaya Tonick Fc 4 1 0.2
İbrahim bozu Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 4 1 0.2
Hüseyin BOZU Sudem Su Fc 11 7 0.6
Salih köprülü Sudem Su Fc 8 1 0.1
Koray Karaca Sudem Su Fc 10 3 0.3
Mehmet başyurt Sudem Su Fc 14 3 0.2
ORHAN BOZU Sudem Su Fc 16 12 0.7
Eyüp MAVZER Tonick Fc 10 2 0.2
Mesut Aksoy Sudem Su Fc 4 1 0.2
Mehmet Furkan Kangal Bahçelievler SK 12 5 0.4
Şehmus Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 7 1 0.1
Fatih Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 12 4 0.3
Burak Anatça Bahçelievler SK 8 1 0.1
Ramazan Şireci Imagineperest 14 1 0.0
Serhat Büyükgöksel Global Fc 8 1 0.1
Barış YILDIZ Global Fc 9 3 0.3
ergün şahin Global Fc 10 3 0.3
Burak Kanar Tonick Fc 5 2 0.4
Burak Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 6 1 0.1
müslüm şahin Deat Team 4 1 0.2
Mert Yıldırım Avrupanın Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Serhat Sağlam Parseller PRO 4 1 0.2
Şahin Esat Tınmaz Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Turgay Purut Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Umit Yavuz Bektas Bahçelievler SK 3 2 0.6
Furkan Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 1 0.2
Hüseyin Altun Florya City 3 1 0.3
Polat Temiz Deat Team 2 1 0.5
Adem Yağır Panama 4 1 0.2
Taylan Daşdöğen Panama 2 1 0.5
İskender aslan Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Ahmet Özbek Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Özcan baydilli Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Mehmet ali çakar Soğukdereliler 2 1 0.5
Emrah Işıksaçan İstanBULLS FC 34 8 0.2
Hüseyin Sarıyıldız İstanBULLS FC 6 1 0.1
Haydar özkaya İstanBULLS FC 22 3 0.1
Nurullah erden Lotus 17 3 0.1
Cevdet BALCI İstanBULLS FC 22 4 0.1
Aykut Bıyık İstanBULLS FC 22 4 0.1
Turgay celik İstanBULLS FC 4 1 0.2
cihat yazıcı Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 1 0.3
muhammed okuducu Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 2 0.6
YUNUS ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 5 1 0.2
Hakan feyda İstanBULLS FC 3 1 0.3
Furkan TÜRKYILMAZ Börü 2 3 1.5
Mustafa HAMZAÇEBİ Börü 2 2 1
Fatih akgül Börü 1 1 1
Metin ÖZKAYA Global Fc 11 3 0.2
Egemen Çağlayan İstanBULLS FC 15 3 0.2
Salih Hüseyin BEKTAŞ Efsane FC 6 1 0.1
Serhıldan Ortaç İstanBULLS FC 8 2 0.2
Şefik Çebi Börü 2 2 1
Hasan özdemir Efsane FC 1 1 1
Adil oruç Efsane FC 17 4 0.2
Nevzat ekinci Efsane FC 15 14 0.9
Emir Nibat Efsane FC 14 5 0.3
Yiğit Kadir Çelik Göl Spor 11 1 0.0
Göktuğ Gökalp Suriçi 6 3 0.5
Soner aydın Kartallar Sk 18 1 0.0
Ugur Boz Kartallar Sk 18 9 0.5
Cemal çınar Kartallar Sk 13 2 0.1
Ömür Günaydın Suriçi 2 3 1.5
Tayfur Delibaş Lotus 4 1 0.2
Burak Dede Lotus 2 1 0.5
Melih yıldırım Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 3 2 0.6
Yağız klavuz Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 13 3 0.2
Ümit Alp Kaççiler JK 10 2 0.2
Kaan Değirmenci İçerenköy City 90’s 1 1 1
Mesut Kara Hayronun Yıldızları 2 2 1
Barış Tepeyurt Kaççiler JK 1 1 1
Murat Demir Panzerler U20 2 1 0.5
Gökhan kibar 3rdStreet FC 8 8 1
OĞUZHAN GÜLTEN Kartallar Sk 4 5 1.2
Harun Tuzlu Üstsoğuksu 4 1 0.2
Burak Taşçılar Efsane FC 1 2 2
Doğukan Kömürcü Çete Sk 11 2 0.1
Eyüp Uzuner Çete Sk 9 3 0.3
İnanç Erdemir Çete Sk 10 1 0.1
İlker Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 7 3 0.4
Burak Genc Üstsoğuksu 5 1 0.2
Aydın Top Üstsoğuksu 6 4 0.6
Özcan Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 5 3 0.6
Berkant Serttaş 3rdStreet FC 17 4 0.2
Furkan Yangır 3rdStreet FC 17 4 0.2
Mete Berk Ay Oylumspor 5 1 0.2
Ali Yetişir 3rdStreet FC 3 1 0.3
Serdar can yağız 3rdStreet FC 17 5 0.2
Muhammed Bilal Tonbaz Oylumspor 3 1 0.3
Emir Tonbaz Oylumspor 4 1 0.2
Ahmet yangır 3rdStreet FC 15 1 0.0
Aziz Büyükkılıç Kartallar Sk 6 1 0.1
Sinan küçükaltan 3rdStreet FC 16 2 0.1
Fatih erol Ataborg 10 3 0.3
Deniz Camcioglu Ataborg 10 3 0.3
Ozancan Biber Ataborg 6 1 0.1
Faruk koçak Vignerons 5 1 0.2
Yusuf Çiçek Suriçi U-21 7 3 0.4
Buğra yalçın Efsane FC 11 3 0.2
Görkem Baltacı Suriçi U-21 12 2 0.1
Furkan Okay Suriçi U-21 11 8 0.7
Taha Ünsalan Suriçi U-21 11 2 0.1
Yıldıray Kılıç Suriçi U-21 5 1 0.2
Umut YILDIRIM Vignerons 2 1 0.5
Ömer AYAZ Vignerons 2 2 1
Gürbüz Çınar Vignerons 3 1 0.3
Deniz ATALAY Vignerons 2 1 0.5
Mahir Bayazıt Vignerons 3 1 0.3
Furkan Halil Kurtkan Üstsoğuksu 4 1 0.2
Orkun Gülşen Üstsoğuksu 4 1 0.2
M.Fatih Aydın Çete Sk 8 1 0.1
Ahmet Adil Çiçek Efsane FC 6 3 0.5
Resul say Cerrahpaşa s.k 5 1 0.2
yasin binicier Global Fc 7 3 0.4
Gökhan Yırgın Sharks 9 1 0.1
Muhammet FERAH Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 8 3 0.3
kadir sırdaş Ataborg 8 3 0.3
İSMAİL BETUR Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 8 1 0.1
muhammed çağlar Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 7 1 0.1
kubilay yıldız Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 6 2 0.3
Alper KONAK Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 3 3 1
Emreköse Sümer 72 9 1 0.1
Cantürk Polat Sharks 7 1 0.1
İbrahim Can Bitik Zeytinburnu Merkez 4 2 0.5
fırat ferhat alak Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 6 1 0.1
Abdulkadir Eliş Sharks 4 1 0.2
Muharrem emin Bayram Sümer 72 1 1 1
Edip Muratoğlu Suriçi 6 1 0.1
Sercan kıvanç 3rdStreet FC 7 5 0.7
Canay Küçük Kaççiler JK 7 3 0.4
Yavuz Kotil Paşa 1 1 1
Ümit Başak 3rdStreet FC 2 1 0.5
Umut Hoca Sharks 1 1 1
Onur Ertürk Gironadağ Fc 4 1 0.2
Atilla Bağ Gironadağ Fc 3 2 0.6
Alcan Güngördü Gökalp Spor 4 2 0.5
Murat Şehit Çete Sk 4 1 0.2
Yunus Başlığ Suriçi U-21 6 4 0.6
TUĞRUL DİNÇ Sharks 4 1 0.2
Tamer Söyler Göktürk F.C. 1 2 2
Serkan Emre Göktürk F.C. 2 2 1
Fatih Çetindağ Göktürk F.C. 2 2 1
Ersan Günkaya Göktürk F.C. 2 2 1
Sedat Özcan Göktürk F.C. 1 2 2
Muhammed Sakur Babafingo Fc 5 1 0.2
Mustafa GÜN Power KİNG SK 4 1 0.2
Gokhan Bocekli Power KİNG SK 3 1 0.3
Ferhat Demir Power KİNG SK 5 1 0.2
Erol Toplu Çete Sk 4 1 0.2
Aytunc Kayhan Lotus 3 1 0.3
Sezgin Usta Sümer 72 4 1 0.2
Enver Can Erdoğan Babafingo Fc 3 1 0.3
Oğuzhan Ahlatlı Fc Maracana 1 2 2
Mücahit Ahlatlı Fc Maracana 1 2 2
Sercan Demir Fc Maracana 1 1 1
Erdem celik İstanBULLS FC 1 3 3
Ömer Naci Birazzhırs 2 3 1.5
yavuz demircan Birazzhırs 2 2 1
adem aydoğan Birazzhırs 2 3 1.5
salih eren ekebil Birazzhırs 2 4 2
onur aslan Birazzhırs 1 1 1
Mertcan Sarak Şafak Spor 1 1 1

Kaleci



Defans



Orta Saha



Forvet



Fair-Play



Yukarı