Breadcrubs

Gol Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Gol Ort
Hayrettin Bakar Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Gökhan Alkan Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Sercan Sevim Mahalle De Gama 10 6 0.6
Oğuzhan Karaca Mahalle De Gama 8 9 1.1
Yaşar Pak Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Eren Doğan Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Selim Gürbüz Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Yuşa Berat Hayronun Yıldızları 5 5 1
Hami Eşlik Moncoin Ateş Spor 5 0 0
Çağın Eremektar Panama FC 4 1 0.2
Hüseyin topsakal Tonick Fc 17 25 1.4
Yalçın Hamzaoğlu Imagineperest 3 0 0
Metin Dağ Imagineperest 2 0 0
Halil İbrahim Şahin Fc Kurtkapanı 4 4 1
Kadri güçlü Imagineperest 3 0 0
Bektas Sur Imagineperest 3 1 0.3
Mehmet Kurnaz Imagineperest 3 1 0.3
Emre Gülcan Salon Emre. 1 1 1
Cemal Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 0 0
Cahit Kormaz Tonick Fc 3 0 0
Yunus Onğulu Imagineperest 0 0
Esad Kalafat Kuzeyin Yıldızları 0 0
Alihan İmren 0 0
Burak Demirel Tonick Fc 0 0
Ümit Yılmaz Beylikdüzü Mücadele Spor 0 0
Eray Çalışkan Mahalle De Gama 9 2 0.2
Tugay Tunç Mahalle De Gama 7 14 2
Ferdi Şahinler Mahalle De Gama 10 3 0.3
Anılcan Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 9 8 0.8
Muhittin Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 7 2 0.2
Ferhad Rehber Mahalle De Gama 7 8 1.1
Onur Sabankaya Mahalle De Gama 8 3 0.3
Yusuf Ünal 7 3 0.4
Eyüp Mercanoğlu Kartallar Sk 6 1 0.1
Doğan Güler Mahalle De Gama 8 1 0.1
Barış Kurudere Havuzbaşı Spor 0 0
Ufuk Boztepe Bahçelievler SK 9 7 0.7
Jiyan Demircan Golazo SK 4 5 1.2
İslam Biçer 5 6 1.2
Oğuz Yazıcı 7 0 0
Ömer Sertil 4 5 1.2
Emirhan Acar 3 5 1.6
Süleyman Yüksel Parseller PRO 2 1 0.5
Gökhan Korkusuz Suriçi Kartallar 2 0 0
Sabri Mert Ceylan 0 0
Sinan Demir Suriçi Kartallar 9 0 0
Tuncay Köroğlu İstanBULLS FC 0 0
Cafer Biter Çobanoğlu 2 1 0.5
Enes Musullu Dream Soliders 8 18 2.2
Recep Tayyip Ayvaz İstanBULLS FC 3 2 0.6
Abdulkadir Kalafat Kuzeyin Yıldızları 0 0
Erhan Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 0 0
Devran Can Awox 4 13 3.2
Mesut şirvanli Imagineperest 0 0
Berkun Şubat Yetişkin Imagineperest 0 0
Ömer Faruk Çelik Golazo SK 4 2 0.5
İbrahim Ethem Batan Golazo SK 3 2 0.6
mert kocalp 5 2 0.4
Oğulcan Açan Fc King 0 0
Batuhan Eren Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Mehmet Alkaya Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Kaan Kiraz Golazo SK 3 1 0.3
Yavuz Kızıloglu Mct 0 0
Jibreel Adedamola Raji Avrupanın Yıldızları 0 0
Veysel Kahveciler 4 1 0.2
Murat atasayar Havuzbaşı Spor 0 0
Berke Alp Moncoin Ateş Spor 3 3 1
Onur kılıç Power KİNG SK 0 0
Celal Tekin Mct 0 0
Erkan Kaya Mct 2 0 0
Selehattin Arslan 0 0
Adem Dinç Kartallar Sk 7 1 0.1
Cihan dinç Kartallar Sk 7 13 1.8
Can Kök 0 0
Hamza Altun Florya City 0 0
Salih Bozok Florya City 0 0
Büşra Gümüş Akdeniz Nurçelik Bayan Futbol Takımı 0 0
Ömer Ayna Zeytinburnu 1953 9 5 0.5
Ahmet Özbek Zeytinburnu 1953 5 2 0.4
Eralp Coşkun Havuzbaşı Spor 0 0
Ahmet Abdullah Çakmak Havuzbaşı Spor 0 0
Burhanettin Çoşgun Tonick Fc 18 6 0.3
Serkan Sarı Tonick Fc 0 0
Şiyan Kızıltaş Tonick Fc 3 4 1.3
Emre Akkuş Parseller PRO 0 0
Talha Aydın Parseller PRO 1 0 0
Bülent Aydın Parseller PRO 1 0 0
Batuhan Dönmez Tonick Fc 16 14 0.8
İhsan Ateş Tonick Fc 15 0 0
Engin Pırnızoğlu Soğukdereliler 0 0
Erkan kavakkaya Avengers 0 0
Mazlum cağınlı Deat Team 9 9 1
Bayram öktem Soğukdereliler 0 0
engin çetin Soğukdereliler 0 0
Murat çopur Ramufa United 0 0
Suat Can Yurdum Panama FC 1 0 0
Yusuf Emir Çezik Parseller PRO 0 0
Batuhan Demir Panama FC 0 0
Haluk Ayan Hayronun Yıldızları 7 1 0.1
Eyüp Can Akan Gümüşpala SK 0 0
Oktay Eryas Birlik Kulübü 1 0 0
Ferdi Çekiç Panama FC 0 0
Müslüm Gülseren Zeytinburnu 1953 9 0 0
Engin SÖNMEZ Gümüşpala SK 0 0
Ufuk Can Temer Gümüşpala SK 0 0
Mehmet Gündoğdu Zeytinburnu 1953 7 10 1.4
Tanıl Dingil Zeytinburnu 1953 10 8 0.8
İslam aslan Newbosna 0 0
Gökhan Dayı Panama FC 0 0
Onur BAYKAN Ramufa United 8 19 2.3
Fatih kılıç Ramufa United 0 0
Ozan Türkyılmaz Fc King 3 2 0.6
Uğur Koçalp Fc King 4 1 0.2
Uğur dirlik Fc King 4 1 0.2
Emrah Yıldırım Fc King 4 3 0.7
Almin Muhaxheri Tonick Fc 6 1 0.1
Mustafa Uysal Tonick Fc 15 1 0.0
Ayhan Bozu Sudem Su Fc 0 0
Tolga Kılıç Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 7 1.4
Muammer Can Demirci Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 0 0
Görkem küçük İstanBULLS FC 3 0 0
Ali Serdar Süy Suriçi Kartallar 25 5 0.2
Burak Tekin Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Emrah Taş Panama FC 3 2 0.6
Görkem Cingöz Panama FC 0 0
Deniz Şeker Avengers 0 0
Fatih PEKİN Suriçi Kartallar 12 8 0.6
ÖMER FARUK AYDIN Suriçi Kartallar 1 0 0
Enis Cikotic Suriçi Kartallar 25 73 2.9
Erdem DOĞDUAY Suriçi Kartallar 0 0
Yunus Emre Bozu İstanBULLS FC 0 0
Cihan başyurt Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 0 0
Yunus Güneş Avengers 15 3 0.2
Erkan güneş Avengers 11 11 1
RECEP ŞAHİN Avengers 15 8 0.5
Emre Karakaya Tonick Fc 0 0
Can Özgür Avengers 1 0 0
Faruk allak Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Hakan Ateş Dream Soliders 0 0
Muhammet Karaman Suriçi Kartallar 0 0
Tayfun Gür Suriçi Kartallar 2 1 0.5
Hüseyin BOZU Sudem Su Fc 0 0
Salih köprülü Sudem Su Fc 0 0
Koray Karaca Sudem Su Fc 0 0
Özgün Okay Fc King 4 7 1.7
Cemil Emre Şeker Panama FC 4 1 0.2
Mehmet başyurt Sudem Su Fc 0 0
ORHAN BOZU Sudem Su Fc 0 0
Eyüp MAVZER Tonick Fc 5 6 1.2
Ahmet Bayram Newbosna 0 0
Mesut Aksoy Sudem Su Fc 0 0
Osman akyel Favori FK 0 0
Mehmet çetinel Favori FK 0 0
Melih Küçük Suriçi Kartallar 0 0
Ensar Sarı Dream Soliders 0 0
Mehmet Furkan Kangal Bahçelievler SK 6 11 1.8
Şehmus Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 5 2 0.4
Fatih Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 8 7 0.8
Burak Anatça Bahçelievler SK 8 1 0.1
Emre Demirci Suriçi Kartallar 0 0
Gürkan Kahveciler Mahalle De Gama 5 2 0.4
Cihan koçuk Fc Kurtkapanı 21 6 0.2
Ramazan Şireci Imagineperest 3 1 0.3
mazlum bulak Global Fc 0 0
Serhat Büyükgöksel Global Fc 0 0
Barış YILDIZ Global Fc 0 0
ergün şahin Global Fc 0 0
muzaffer akcim Global Fc 0 0
Yunus Yıldırım Mct 0 0
Burak Kanar Tonick Fc 0 0
Burak Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 0 0
müslüm şahin Avengers 0 0
Mert Yıldırım Avrupanın Yıldızları 0 0
Ahmet Demir Parseller PRO 0 0
Serhat Sağlam Parseller PRO 1 1 1
Şahin Esat Tınmaz Havuzbaşı Spor 0 0
Turgay Purut Havuzbaşı Spor 0 0
Erol Çetinbas Gümüşpala SK 0 0
Mehmet Tezavcı Gümüşpala SK 0 0
Gürkan arslan Zeytinburnu 1953 0 0
Umit Yavuz Bektas Bahçelievler SK 0 0
Furkan Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 0 0
Hüseyin Altun Florya City 0 0
Emre Mert Arikan Florya City 0 0
Polat Temiz Deat Team 0 0
Kemal Ozender Florya City 0 0
Adem Yağır Panama FC 0 0
İskender aslan Newbosna 0 0
Coşkun Ün Newbosna 0 0
halil ibrahim baylan ColdStreaM 0 0
Serkan Bayram Imagineperest 0 0
Ahmet Özbek Newbosna 0 0
Ersin cimbiz Newbosna 0 0
Özcan baydilli Newbosna 0 0
Muhammed Güldem Avengers 4 7 1.7
Mehmet Emin Çetin Avengers 0 0
Melik cahil Soğukdereliler 0 0
Mehmet ali çakar Soğukdereliler 0 0
Emrah Işıksaçan İstanBULLS FC 4 1 0.2
Hüseyin Sarıyıldız İstanBULLS FC 0 0
Haydar özkaya İstanBULLS FC 3 1 0.3
Nurullah erden İstanBULLS FC 2 1 0.5
Cevdet BALCI İstanBULLS FC 3 0 0
Aykut Bıyık İstanBULLS FC 2 0 0
Turgay celik İstanBULLS FC 1 1 1
Emir Günay Panama FC 0 0
Mert Yaramış İstanBULLS FC 0 0
KENAN ŞEN Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 0 0
cihat yazıcı Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 0 0
muhammed okuducu Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 0 0
EMRE ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 0 0
ONUR ECE Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 0 0
ulaş aydın Bahçelievler SK 2 0 0
salim çınar 4 4 1
YUNUS ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 0 0
Hakan feyda İstanBULLS FC 0 0
Furkan TÜRKYILMAZ Börü 0 0
Onur Altunay Börü 0 0
Mustafa HAMZAÇEBİ Börü 0 0
Can Polat Bekinkayan Real Mardin 0 0
Metin ÖZKAYA Global Fc 0 0
Şaban Demircan Kuzeyin Yıldızları 0 0
Egemen Çağlayan İstanBULLS FC 1 2 2
Salih Hüseyin BEKTAŞ Efsane FC 0 0
Serhıldan Ortaç İstanBULLS FC 0 0
Bünyamin Çokokumuş Efsane FC 0 0
Alperen kaya Efsane FC 1 0 0
Şefik Çebi Börü 0 0
Samet Yaşar Efsane FC 0 0
Salih Bozok Zeytinburnu 1953 2 4 2
Yasin kökçü OrthoCat 0 0
Adil oruç Efsane FC 5 4 0.8
Nevzat ekinci Efsane FC 4 8 2
Mehmet Hanbay Fc King 0 0
Mehmet Yıldırım Gürbüz Fc King 3 2 0.6
Emir Nibat Efsane FC 3 0 0
Yiğit Kadir Çelik 0 0
Ömer Lütfi Yüksel A.C Novello 3 3 1
Halil İbrahim Özdemir Mareşal Spor 0 0
Eren Sungur Mareşal Spor 0 0
Serkan Özcan Bozkırın 11 5 0.4
Güney Güler Mareşal Spor 0 0
ömer özdemir Mareşal Spor 0 0
Göktuğ Gökalp Suriçi Kartallar 1 0 0
Hakan aküzüm Bozkırın 10 26 2.6
Özkan özcan Bozkırın 8 3 0.3
Soner aydın Kartallar Sk 8 0 0
Ugur Boz Kartallar Sk 21 28 1.3
Cemal çınar Kartallar Sk 6 0 0
Semih Erdener Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Yaşar Bayrak Lotus 2 0 0
Anıl Dündar İçerenköy City 90’s 0 0
Ömür Günaydın Suriçi Kartallar 1 1 1
Enes İsmail Filiz İçerenköy City 90’s 0 0
Enes Duran İstanBULLS FC 0 0
Mustafa Bayrakçı Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 0 0
burak öz Gümüşpala Gölspor 3 7 2.3
Melih yıldırım Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 0 0
Yağız klavuz Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 3 1 0.3
abdullah dilaver AFK AYAKS 0 0
Umut öztürk İçerenköy City 90’s 0 0
Ümit Alp Kaççiler JK 7 1 0.1
Murat Atik Kaççiler JK 1 0 0
Mesut Kara Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Barış Tepeyurt Kaççiler JK 0 0
ERSİN POLAT Kaççiler JK 0 0
Eren KAŞ Panzerler U20 0 0
Halil Keskintürk Panzerler U20 0 0
Gökhan kibar Tonick Fc 3 7 2.3
Berkay kansız Kartallar Sk 10 7 0.7
OĞUZHAN GÜLTEN Kartallar Sk 2 1 0.5
Birol Oktay Kartallar Sk 2 0 0
Harun Tuzlu Üstsoğuksu 4 3 0.7
Mert Can Bulut Parseller PRO 1 0 0
Ata TÜRKMEN Efsane FC 0 0
Doğukan Kömürcü Çete Sk 3 0 0
Zahid Yücesoy Çete Sk 2 0 0
Eyüp Uzuner Çete Sk 1 0 0
İnanç Erdemir Çete Sk 3 0 0
Serbay Erdemir Çete Sk 2 1 0.5
İlker Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 4 4 1
Burak Genc Üstsoğuksu 4 1 0.2
Aydın Top Üstsoğuksu 1 0 0
Özcan Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 3 2 0.6
Eyüp Sağlık Üstsoğuksu 2 3 1.5
Berkant Serttaş 3rdStreet FC 2 1 0.5
Furkan Yangır 3rdStreet FC 1 0 0
Mete Berk Ay Oylumspor 0 0
Yiğit Tamer Yılmaz Oylumspor 0 0
Musa Aydın Oylumspor 0 0
Ali Yetişir 3rdStreet FC 1 1 1
Serdar can yağız 3rdStreet FC 6 6 1
Eren Gelir 3rdStreet FC 0 0
Muhammed Bilal Tonbaz Oylumspor 0 0
Emir Tonbaz Oylumspor 0 0
Ahmet yangır 3rdStreet FC 2 1 0.5
Aziz Büyükkılıç Kartallar Sk 5 6 1.2
Sinan küçükaltan 3rdStreet FC 2 0 0
ibrahim arslan İstanBULLS FC 1 0 0
Fatih erol Ataborg 9 5 0.5
Kenan aybak Ataborg 3 1 0.3
Oğulcan Yağız 3rdStreet FC 0 0
Deniz Camcioglu Ataborg 8 15 1.8
Ozancan Biber Ataborg 3 0 0
Faruk koçak Avrasya 5 5 1
Yusuf Çiçek 3 5 1.6
Buğra yalçın Efsane FC 3 0 0
Emircan Rüzgar 0 0
Görkem Baltacı 16 12 0.7
Furkan Okay 18 19 1.0
İbrahim Yiğit Şen 4 1 0.2
Taha Ünsalan 3 0 0
Yıldıray Kılıç 2 0 0
Cuma furkan Kara Cerrahpaşa s.k 0 0
Muhammet Şevki AZAL Avrasya 11 6 0.5
Umut YILDIRIM Avrasya 9 15 1.6
Ömer AYAZ Avrasya 0 0
Gürbüz Çınar Avrasya 9 1 0.1
Mehmet Çiftgöz Avrasya 11 2 0.1
Deniz ATALAY Avrasya 1 0 0
Fatih KOK Avrasya 3 1 0.3
Muhammet Kılınç Avrasya 1 0 0
Muhammed Erden Lotus 1 2 2
Yusuf Tacir 0 0
Volkan Tek 3 0 0
Furkan Halil Kurtkan Üstsoğuksu 4 1 0.2
Orkun Gülşen Üstsoğuksu 1 0 0
M.Fatih Aydın Çete Sk 2 2 1
Ahmet Adil Çiçek Efsane FC 5 6 1.2
Fatih kaplan 13 0 0
murat ergin Ataborg 5 1 0.2
Resul say Cerrahpaşa s.k 0 0
yasin binicier Global Fc 0 0
Gökhan Yırgın Mollaşkı spor 5 0 0
Sezer ELKOCA Global Fc 0 0
Ömer kaymiş Kartallar Sk 2 0 0
sezgin elkoca Global Fc 0 0
Muhammet FERAH Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 4 5 1.2
kadir sırdaş Ataborg 5 4 0.8
oktay peker Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 0 0
salih balcı Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 1 0 0
İSMAİL BETUR Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 5 4 0.8
muhammed çağlar Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 4 5 1.2
kubilay yıldız Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 2 0 0
muhammed kuzyurt Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 4 0 0
Berke Ay Lotus 0 0
ömer yağız Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 0 0
Alper KONAK Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 0 0
ferhat dastan Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 0 0
Mertcanfener Sümer3rd Street Fc 1 1 1
Nihat ENGİN Sümer3rd Street Fc 0 0
Emreköse Sümer3rd Street Fc 7 4 0.5
Atay Can Kula Sharks 2 0 0
Cantürk Polat Sharks 0 0
İbrahim Can Bitik Zeytinburnu Merkez 0 0
fırat ferhat alak Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 2 1 0.5
kadir karatas Sharks 4 0 0
Mehmet sonkaya Sharks 0 0
Burak Kandemir Yalanın Evlatları 9 5 0.5
Abdulkadir Eliş Sharks 0 0
Atakan Öznar 3rdStreet FC 0 0
BERAT BİTİŞ Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 0 0
Mert Canfener Sümer3rd Street Fc 6 2 0.3
Edip Muratoğlu Suriçi Kartallar 7 2 0.2
İsmail Taşdemir Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 0 0
Yasin Kalender Yalanın Evlatları 8 0 0
Hüseyin sarıyıldız Lotus 0 0
Kadir Murat Yalanın Evlatları 6 3 0.5
Yasin tunçeli Yalanın Evlatları 3 1 0.3
İhsan can Kuşdoğan Yalanın Evlatları 8 3 0.3
Emre KOCATEKİN Yalanın Evlatları 9 1 0.1
İbrahim Erden Lotus 0 0
Emirhan Kınlak Yalanın Evlatları 6 12 2
Canay Küçük Kaççiler JK 7 18 2.5
Yavuz Kotil 0 0
Serkan Altay Parseller PRO 2 2 1
tayfun aydın 0 0
Berkay saçlı 3rdStreet FC 1 0 0
Ümit Başak 3rdStreet FC 2 1 0.5
Dursun Ali Bahcekapili Sümer3rd Street Fc 4 1 0.2
Umut Hoca Sharks 0 0
Can şimşek 3rdStreet FC 1 2 2
Onur Ertürk Şehr-i Mukaddes 4 1 0.2
Bedirhan Mürşit Şehr-i Mukaddes 4 2 0.5
Atilla Bağ Şehr-i Mukaddes 0 0
Salih Akkuş 0 0
Oğuzhan kurt Şehr-i Mukaddes 13 5 0.3
Doğancan Aydın Çete Sk 0 0
Yunus Başlığ 8 4 0.5
metin keskin Ghetto Aş. 1 1 1
Ebubekir Sekmen Kaççiler JK 1 3 3
Melih Kuas Oylumspor 0 0
TUĞRUL DİNÇ Sharks 4 10 2.5
Said akarsu Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Tamer Söyler Göktürk F.C. 0 0
Serkan Emre Göktürk F.C. 0 0
Fatih Çetindağ Göktürk F.C. 0 0
Ersan Günkaya Göktürk F.C. 0 0
Sedat Özcan Göktürk F.C. 0 0
Muhammet mustafa kaba Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 1 2 2
Muhammed Sakur Babafingo Fc 13 5 0.3
Cihan binici Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 2 2 1
Mustafa GÜN Power KİNG SK 0 0
Gokhan Bocekli Power KİNG SK 0 0
Batuhan sütlü Power KİNG SK 0 0
Fırat toga Power KİNG SK 0 0
Ferhat Demir Power KİNG SK 0 0
Yunus YETKİN Power KİNG SK 0 0
Batuhan reyhan Gökalp Spor 0 0
Doğukan Yılmaz Göktürk F.C. 0 0
bayram ertugrul Gökalp Spor 0 0
Ahmet said dündar Sharks 0 0
Erol Toplu Çete Sk 2 3 1.5
Gökhan Altınbilek Mollaşkı spor 5 2 0.4
mehmet sirin Gökalp Spor 0 0
Adem Şahin Çete Sk 3 1 0.3
Berkant Uçar Göktürk F.C. 0 0
Ömürcan ALTUN Kartallar Sk 2 1 0.5
Serhat Sarı Tonick Fc 8 4 0.5
Suat Yorgun Zeytinburnu Merkez 3 3 1
Halil İbrahim Gökkaya Karagümrük Fc 9 2 0.2
Berkay güler Zeytinburnu 1943 0 0
Arda Karadağ Karagümrük Fc 7 7 1
eren sultansu Zeytinburnu 1943 0 0
Batuhan Yücedağ Moncoin Ateş Spor 8 13 1.6
Mustafa uludüz Bahçelievler SK 5 4 0.8
Oğuzhan Taşkapı Avengers 3 2 0.6
Özcan altun Avengers 12 2 0.1
Kubilay Tekin Avengers 16 48 3
Aytunc Kayhan Lotus 1 0 0
Burak Saygılı Power KİNG SK 0 0
muhammet ali Gökalp Spor 0 0
Sefa kaya Zeytinburnu 1943 0 0
Tugay Barış Köse Maestro Fc 10 4 0.4
Emre köse Mollaşkı spor 13 0 0
Oğuzhan Kazanasmaz Moncoin Ateş Spor 0 0
İhsan güzel Mollaşkı spor 0 0
Berkay Aslan Moncoin Ateş Spor 6 2 0.3
Galip Kutlu Mollaşkı spor 6 1 0.1
Sezgin Usta Sümer3rd Street Fc 8 20 2.5
Yücel demirbiçer Mollaşkı spor 16 1 0.0
mahir çağlar demirci Nankatsu Fc 0 0
suat açıkgöz Nankatsu Fc 1 0 0
mehmet mor Sharks 2 2 1
Enver Can Erdoğan Babafingo Fc 12 5 0.4
Oğuzhan Ahlatlı Fc Maracana 3 5 1.6
Mücahit Ahlatlı Fc Maracana 4 5 1.2
Aykut Esen Fc Maracana 3 8 2.6
Ömer demir Mustafa Kemal Paşa Spor 2 4 2
Muhammet Kırım Fc Maracana 1 2 2
Sercan Demir Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 2 0 0
Erdem celik İstanBULLS FC 1 0 0
SEFA TELCİ Mollaşkı spor 3 0 0
Kürşat aksu Mollaşkı spor 5 2 0.4
Emre Karaosman Mollaşkı spor 7 5 0.7
Emre aydın Sümer3rd Street Fc 10 12 1.2
Buğra Yaşar Sharks 4 1 0.2
Serkan güler Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 1 0 0
Hakan hasanoğlu Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 0 0
Ömer Naci Birazzhırs 0 0
yavuz demircan Birazzhırs 0 0
adem aydoğan Birazzhırs 0 0
salih eren ekebil Birazzhırs 0 0
Orçun Cambaz Birazzhırs 0 0
Fatih Güder Power KİNG SK 0 0
Alper Karaman Bağcılar SK 0 0
Yusuf akkurt Kaççiler JK 4 1 0.2
Ömer çoban Mustafa Kemal Paşa Spor 2 1 0.5
Onur altu Fc Maracana 3 0 0
Muhammed ali çetin Haznedar Power 0 0
Mert Aslan Haznedar Power 0 0
Müjdat arslan Mollaşkı spor 16 37 2.3
kenan dolu Sharks 0 0
Kerem aslan Haznedar Power 0 0
Kerem Kazaz Moncoin Ateş Spor 5 8 1.6
Sebahattin ibibikk Üstsoğuksu 3 2 0.6
Muhammet gegen Babafingo Fc 3 0 0
Sergen Tunç Moncoin Ateş Spor 6 1 0.1
Murat Güçlü Imagineperest 2 9 4.5
Erol ATEŞ Ataborg 1 3 3
Göksel bayraktari Mahalle De Gama 1 0 0
Emir Kaykaç Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 2 6 3
Elyesa Cengiz Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 0 0
Yaşar 1 0 0
Gökhan 1 1 1
Berke alp Moncoin Ateş Spor 8 6 0.7
Selman Ağrıkan Karagümrük Fc 0 0
Münir çalış Karagümrük Fc 3 1 0.3
Ali çil Karagümrük Fc 6 6 1
Eray Esmer Karagümrük Fc 8 1 0.1
Mehmet Demir Fc Kurtkapanı 1 0 0
yusuf ışık Karagümrük Fc 8 7 0.8
Halil İbrahim vanlioglu Mustafa Kemal Paşa Spor 2 0 0
Salih Can Şişman Karagümrük Fc 9 12 1.3
Ufuk Can Akın Karasurları FK 0 0
Demir Can Demir Karasurları FK 0 0
Hakan Şenel Fc Maracana 3 2 0.6
Ercan Şahin Yalanın Evlatları 3 1 0.3
Erden Korkmaz Moncoin Ateş Spor 4 4 1
Berkan Eryılmaz Ataborg 1 3 3
sancar kaşakoğlu Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 4 1 0.2
Muhammed ikbal oğuz Fc Kurtkapanı 3 1 0.3
Eren Gürman Fc Kurtkapanı 2 3 1.5
Buğra Mertcan metin Fc Kurtkapanı 3 4 1.3
Azat Gümüş Fc Kurtkapanı 2 2 1
Hakan Gürçay Fc Kurtkapanı 0 0
oğuzcan yağcılar Ay Yıldız 10 3 0.3
oğuzcan yağcılar Mollaşkı spor 4 3 0.7
Furkan Yıldırım Şehr-i Mukaddes 3 1 0.3
Ferhat aşık Çete Sk 3 0 0
Semih Köse Parseller PRO 1 2 2
Alper Anıl Gürses Ulutürk 1 2 2
Batuhan kartal Simisso 2 2 1
Harun Ulu Simisso 2 2 1
Batuhan Akpınar Simisso 1 1 1
Bugra Dogan Simisso 2 3 1.5
Hasan tufan şahin Avengers fc 3 2 0.6
Yiğitcan Atak 3 2 0.6
SEMİH KILIÇ Avengers fc 1 2 2
Hasan yıldız Yalanın Evlatları 2 1 0.5
Orhan ÖZDOĞAN A.C Novello 3 2 0.6
Ahmet şenkal Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 1 3 3
Yiğit Anık Avrasya 11 6 0.5
Onur Demirel Sümer3rd Street Fc 2 1 0.5
Tolga Öznalçın Yalanın Evlatları 1 1 1
Çağatay Çengeloğlu Mollaşkı spor 2 1 0.5
Barış Ünsal Avengers 3 3 1
Engin Demiryurek Ghetto Aş. 1 1 1
Kaan Özden Kurtuluş Goals 11 2 0.1
Yasin Tokgöz Kurtuluş Goals 8 8 1
Anıl Özgül Kurtuluş Goals 9 4 0.4
Erkan ATEŞOĞLU Avengers fc 3 4 1.3
Seyit Ahmet Tokgöz Fuckirler FC 10 9 0.9
Bünyamin Morkoç Avengers fc 3 3 1
Batuhan Uncu Ulutürk 1 2 2
Samet SEZER Dakik Emlak Çatalca 7 5 0.7
emre kol Revengers 3 7 2.3
Ömer ihsan Dakik Emlak Çatalca 3 1 0.3
Muzaffer Çelik Dakik Emlak Çatalca 3 3 1
Berk Karababa Dakik Emlak Çatalca 6 28 4.6
Ekrem Balkuv Dakik Emlak Çatalca 6 2 0.3
Serkan Tuna Dakik Emlak Çatalca 7 16 2.2
berk üçok Kurtuluş Goals 8 6 0.7
EMRE TOPRAK Dümen Fc 1 1 1
METİN DURMUŞ Ghetto Aş. 2 1 0.5
Sefa Küçük A.C Novello 2 2 1
Ahmet Uludağ Dakik Emlak Çatalca 6 8 1.3
Barış varol Revengers 3 2 0.6
Sezer Adana 401 Çatalca 1 2 2
Hasan altuğ İstanbul Gençlik 1 1 1
ALİ GÜRDAL Dakik Emlak Çatalca 3 2 0.6
Yiğit Tekin Dakik Emlak Çatalca 5 9 1.8
Bilge Kaan Çelik Revengers 3 1 0.3
RAMAZAN KOL Revengers 3 4 1.3
Fatih çukdar Revengers 1 2 2
ozan gidiş Revengers 2 4 2
şahin kol Trabzon Gençlik 2 3 1.5
Murat demir Trabzon Gençlik 2 3 1.5
Ahmet Kol Trabzon Gençlik 2 5 2.5
Asrın Baran Gözen Kul City 2 4 2
Ömer Vatansever Anka F.C. 1 1 1
Erdoğan şeker Kul City 2 3 1.5
Erkan Gündoğdu Revengers 1 1 1
Metin Karakuş Trabzon Gençlik 2 2 1
YÜCEL YILMAZ Yassıören 5 4 0.8
Tuncay koc Yassıören 5 5 1
Samet Meriç Yassıören 3 1 0.3
Şahin şen Yassıören 5 5 1
Hakan Üçok Kurtuluş Goals 5 3 0.6
Bertuğ Yardım Alkolik Bilbao 2 3 1.5
Enes Karaçoban Alkolik Bilbao 2 1 0.5
EyüpEnsar İp Alkolik Bilbao 1 2 2
Efkan özkan Alkolik Bilbao 2 8 4
Kul City 1071 619 0.5
Batuhan Baltacı Yassıören 3 7 2.3
Eren ulu Kul City 1 1 1
Yusuf işcan Fuckirler FC 4 2 0.5
Soner Başer Fuckirler FC 10 14 1.4
Cüneyt Bozkurt Fuckirler FC 8 1 0.1
Engin Kol Revengers 1 2 2
Cemal Arda Güneş Maestro Fc 2 4 2
Sinan Özçelik Maestro Fc 2 3 1.5
Deran Berk Kaya Maestro Fc 6 2 0.3
Sefa Algün Maestro Fc 8 8 1
Eren PEKER Mustafa Kemal Paşa Spor 1 4 4
Veysel ertürk Awox 1 6 6
Eyyüp aytürk Fuckirler FC 5 2 0.4
Muhammed YAGIZ Fuckirler FC 1 2 2
Kemal İnanç Dirier Golazo SK 6 6 1
Emir Çelik Remember Me 4 1 0.2
Serhan Metalar Remember Me 7 2 0.2
Akın Yıldız Remember Me 5 7 1.4
Hızır Ali Malkoç Remember Me 6 2 0.3
Arda Yıldız Remember Me 7 8 1.1
Ali Kerem Karakuş Remember Me 5 8 1.6
Oktay Özmen Ceyhanlıspor 3 1 0.3
Muratcan Taşkın Avrasya 3 2 0.6
Enes Kocacı Ceyhanlıspor 1 1 1
Oğuz Karataş Ceyhanlıspor 6 1 0.1
Çağatay Çengeloğlu Ay Yıldız 7 5 0.7
Erhan Sözen Ay Yıldız 6 3 0.5
ŞAHLAN ÇİLOGİL Ay Yıldız 8 14 1.7
Uğur Doğan Ceyhanlıspor 2 1 0.5
Oğuz Kacak Şehr-i Mukaddes 6 4 0.6
Melih kater Fuckirler FC 4 3 0.7
Kadir Karabay Kul City 1 2 2
Aykut maden Karagümrük Fc 7 22 3.1
Enes çoban Dakik Emlak Çatalca 1 1 1
Suleyman Firat Haddini Bilbao 1 1 1
Emre kusdil Bozkırın 10 29 2.9
Kaan taskiran Goygoy Fc 6 10 1.6
Seyit Ahmet Işık Goygoy Fc 1 1 1
Kenan Türkel Goygoy Fc 2 2 1
Murat Akıncı Goygoy Fc 4 2 0.5
Furkan Topçuoğlu Goygoy Fc 5 5 1
Elvan çağlar Goygoy Fc 6 4 0.6
Özgür Doğan Goygoy Fc 1 1 1
Volkan deniz gürel Goygoy Fc 6 5 0.8
Kadir çetinbaş Şehr-i Mukaddes 5 11 2.2
Samet akar Kul City 1 5 5
Süleyman çiğit Haddini Bilbao 2 1 0.5
Ahmetcan Dağdelen Ceyhanlıspor 1 1 1
Mert Uçar Ceyhanlıspor 3 3 1
MUSTAFA ŞİŞMAN Goygoy Fc 2 1 0.5
Çağrı BAŞAR AKALAN CİTY 1 2 2
Emre ŞENLİK AKALAN CİTY 1 3 3
Gokhan altinbilek Ayvansaray 3 5 1.6
Kursad aksu Ayvansaray 3 3 1
Ozan Uygun Kurtuluş Goals 3 2 0.6
Muhammet Güldem Avengers 4 6 1.5
FERHAT DURAK Bülbüldere Sk 5 1 0.2
Ömer yıldırım Bülbüldere Sk 4 8 2
Özcan Tokgöz Bülbüldere Sk 4 1 0.2
Onur Bal Hazar FC. 2 1 0.5
Ensar Bayram Hazar FC. 1 4 4
Mustafa Hazar Hazar FC. 2 3 1.5
Ozan sezgin Best Of City 6 5 0.8
MEHMET KARAASLAN Bülbüldere Sk 3 9 3
Adem burak özlü Corona Fk 9 3 0.3
aykut işim Corona Fk 9 27 3
Sinan kayhan Corona Fk 7 6 0.8
Emre BAKIR Corona Fk 7 6 0.8
Faruk Can YILDIZ Corona Fk 5 1 0.2
Djiby Dianka Prestige Saint-Germain 2 1 0.5
Farouk ZAGRE Prestige Saint-Germain 2 1 0.5
Ibrahim Rachid Traore Prestige Saint-Germain 2 3 1.5
Oğuzhan Orhanlı FC Greencity 1 4 4
Sertaç Saraçoğlu Prestige Saint-Germain 4 3 0.7
paşa anderoğlu Prestige Saint-Germain 4 2 0.5
Burhan aylanç Gümüşpala Gölspor 3 1 0.3
Batuhan ARSLAN Gümüşpala Gölspor 3 2 0.6
Kadir demir Gümüşpala Gölspor 4 2 0.5
Ömercan TAŞAY Şehr-i Mukaddes 4 2 0.5
Ümit Yılmaz Deportivo La Coruna 4 3 0.7
cihan kafabüyük Gümüşpala Gölspor 4 2 0.5
Emin Sarışen Deportivo La Coruna 1 2 2
Suat Göktaş Gümüşpala Gölspor 4 2 0.5
Barış Kayıkçı Tonick Fc 3 1 0.3
Ahmet Turan Corona Fk 2 10 5
Gürkan Gül Best Of City 3 3 1
Fatih Ergin Corona Fk 3 1 0.3
Berkay kansız Salzburg City 3 2 0.6
Ümitcan balcı Salzburg City 3 4 1.3
Ahmet kıyı Salzburg City 3 4 1.3
Fırat Bulut Çobanoğlu 2 4 2
Mert ŞAŞI Çobanoğlu 2 1 0.5
Metehan Dinçsoy FC Greencity 1 3 3
Taner Çetinkaya Panama FC 2 2 1
Sefa Boydaş Suriçi Kartallar 1 2 2

Asist Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Asist Ort
Gökhan Alkan Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Sercan Sevim Mahalle De Gama 10 2 0.2
Oğuzhan Karaca Mahalle De Gama 8 4 0.5
Yaşar Pak Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Eren Doğan Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Selim Gürbüz Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Yuşa Berat Hayronun Yıldızları 5 4 0.8
Hami Eşlik Moncoin Ateş Spor 5 0 0
Çağın Eremektar Panama FC 4 0 0
Hüseyin topsakal Tonick Fc 17 5 0.2
Yalçın Hamzaoğlu Imagineperest 3 0 0
Metin Dağ Imagineperest 2 0 0
Halil İbrahim Şahin Fc Kurtkapanı 4 1 0.2
Kadri güçlü Imagineperest 3 0 0
Bektas Sur Imagineperest 3 0 0
Mehmet Kurnaz Imagineperest 3 0 0
Cahit Kormaz Tonick Fc 3 1 0.3
Alihan İmren Tonick Fc 0 0
Burak Demirel Tonick Fc 0 0
Eray Çalışkan Mahalle De Gama 9 5 0.5
Tugay Tunç Mahalle De Gama 7 2 0.2
Ferdi Şahinler Mahalle De Gama 10 0 0
Emre Karabacak Mahalle De Gama 9 1 0.1
Anılcan Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 9 3 0.3
Muhittin Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 7 0 0
Ferhad Rehber Tonick Fc 7 5 0.7
Onur Sabankaya Mahalle De Gama 8 0 0
Yusuf Ünal 7 1 0.1
Eyüp Mercanoğlu Kartallar Sk 6 1 0.1
Doğan Güler Mahalle De Gama 8 1 0.1
Oktay Köse Havuzbaşı Spor 2 0 0
Ufuk Boztepe Bahçelievler SK 9 1 0.1
Jiyan Demircan Golazo SK 4 2 0.5
Oğuz Yazıcı 7 0 0
Ömer Sertil 4 3 0.7
Emirhan Acar 3 0 0
Oğulcan Başat Birlik Kulübü 0 0
Süleyman Yüksel Parseller PRO 2 0 0
Sinan Demir Suriçi Kartallar 9 1 0.1
Berk Halit Erdem Panzerler U20 0 0
Tuncay Köroğlu İstanBULLS FC 0 0
Enes Musullu Suriçi Kartallar 8 10 1.2
Recep Tayyip Ayvaz İstanBULLS FC 3 0 0
Erhan Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 0 0
Berkun Şubat Yetişkin Imagineperest 0 0
mert kocalp 5 1 0.2
Oğulcan Açan Fc King 0 0
Batuhan Eren Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Yavuz Kızıloglu Mct 0 0
Veysel Kahveciler Fc King 4 3 0.7
Murat atasayar Havuzbaşı Spor 0 0
Berke Alp Moncoin Ateş Spor 3 1 0.3
Mustafa Güler Moncoin Ateş Spor 10 3 0.3
Onur kılıç Power KİNG SK 0 0
Erkan Kaya Mct 2 0 0
İsmail Ayğan Tonick Fc 13 1 0.0
Adem Dinç Zeytinburnu Merkez 7 2 0.2
Cihan dinç Kartallar Sk 7 0 0
Can Kök 0 0
Hamza Altun Florya City 0 0
Salih Bozok Florya City 0 0
Ömer Ayna Zeytinburnu 1953 9 0 0
Ahmet Özbek Suriçi Kartallar 5 1 0.2
Ahmet Abdullah Çakmak Havuzbaşı Spor 0 0
Burhanettin Çoşgun Tonick Fc 18 1 0.0
Serkan Sarı Tonick Fc 0 0
Şiyan Kızıltaş Tonick Fc 3 1 0.3
Emre Akkuş Parseller PRO 0 0
Talha Aydın Parseller PRO 1 0 0
Bülent Aydın Parseller PRO 1 0 0
Batuhan Dönmez Tonick Fc 16 12 0.7
Engin Pırnızoğlu Avrupanın Yıldızları 0 0
Mazlum cağınlı Deat Team 9 8 0.8
engin çetin Soğukdereliler 0 0
Suat Can Yurdum Panama FC 1 1 1
Yusuf Emir Çezik Parseller PRO 0 0
Batuhan Demir Panama FC 0 0
Yusuf Kasak Gümüşpala SK 0 0
Haluk Ayan Hayronun Yıldızları 7 2 0.2
Eyüp Can Akan Gümüşpala SK 0 0
Ferdi Çekiç Panama FC 0 0
Müslüm Gülseren Zeytinburnu 1953 9 0 0
Mehmet Gündoğdu Zeytinburnu 1953 7 1 0.1
Tanıl Dingil Zeytinburnu 1953 10 1 0.1
Emre Çetin Gümüşpala SK 0 0
İslam aslan Newbosna 0 0
Gökhan Dayı Panama FC 0 0
Onur BAYKAN Ramufa United 8 7 0.8
Fatih kılıç Ramufa United 0 0
Ozan Türkyılmaz Fc King 3 0 0
Uğur Koçalp Fc King 4 1 0.2
Barış Topaktaş 0 0
Uğur dirlik 4 0 0
Emrah Yıldırım Fc King 4 0 0
Almin Muhaxheri Tonick Fc 6 3 0.5
Mustafa Uysal Tonick Fc 15 0 0
Ayhan Bozu Sudem Su Fc 0 0
Ömer Aytunc Kayhan Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 0 0
Tolga Kılıç Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 2 0.4
Selçuk Er Avrupanın Yıldızları 0 0
Görkem küçük İstanBULLS FC 3 0 0
Ali Serdar Süy Suriçi Kartallar 25 1 0.0
Burak Tekin Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Emrah Taş Panama FC 3 0 0
Görkem Cingöz Panama FC 0 0
Fatih PEKİN Suriçi Kartallar 12 3 0.2
Enis Cikotic Suriçi Kartallar 25 24 0.9
Yunus Emre Bozu Sudem Su Fc 0 0
Cihan başyurt Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 0 0
Yunus Güneş Avengers 15 1 0.0
Erkan güneş Avengers 11 9 0.8
RECEP ŞAHİN Avengers 15 2 0.1
Emre Karakaya Tonick Fc 0 0
Can Özgür Avengers 1 0 0
İbrahim bozu Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 0 0
Hüseyin BOZU Sudem Su Fc 0 0
Salih köprülü Sudem Su Fc 0 0
Koray Karaca Sudem Su Fc 0 0
Özgün Okay Fc King 4 1 0.2
Cemil Emre Şeker Panama FC 4 3 0.7
Mehmet başyurt Sudem Su Fc 0 0
ORHAN BOZU Sudem Su Fc 0 0
Eyüp MAVZER Tonick Fc 5 0 0
Mesut Aksoy Sudem Su Fc 0 0
Mehmet Furkan Kangal Bahçelievler SK 6 1 0.1
Şehmus Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 5 0 0
Fatih Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 8 1 0.1
Burak Anatça Bahçelievler SK 8 2 0.2
Cihan koçuk Fc Kurtkapanı 21 5 0.2
Ramazan Şireci Imagineperest 3 2 0.6
Serhat Büyükgöksel Global Fc 0 0
Barış YILDIZ Global Fc 0 0
ergün şahin Global Fc 0 0
Burak Kanar Tonick Fc 0 0
Burak Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 0 0
müslüm şahin Deat Team 0 0
Mert Yıldırım Avrupanın Yıldızları 0 0
Serhat Sağlam Parseller PRO 1 0 0
Şahin Esat Tınmaz Havuzbaşı Spor 0 0
Turgay Purut Havuzbaşı Spor 0 0
Umit Yavuz Bektas Bahçelievler SK 0 0
Furkan Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 0 0
Hüseyin Altun Florya City 0 0
Polat Temiz Deat Team 0 0
Adem Yağır Panama FC 0 0
Taylan Daşdöğen Panama FC 0 0
İskender aslan Newbosna 0 0
Ahmet Özbek Newbosna 0 0
Özcan baydilli Newbosna 0 0
Muhammed Güldem Avengers 4 1 0.2
Mehmet ali çakar Soğukdereliler 0 0
Emrah Işıksaçan İstanBULLS FC 4 1 0.2
Hüseyin Sarıyıldız İstanBULLS FC 0 0
Haydar özkaya İstanBULLS FC 3 0 0
Nurullah erden Lotus 2 0 0
Cevdet BALCI İstanBULLS FC 3 0 0
Aykut Bıyık İstanBULLS FC 2 0 0
Turgay celik İstanBULLS FC 1 1 1
cihat yazıcı Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 0 0
muhammed okuducu Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 0 0
YUNUS ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 0 0
Hakan feyda İstanBULLS FC 0 0
Furkan TÜRKYILMAZ Börü 0 0
Mustafa HAMZAÇEBİ Börü 0 0
Fatih akgül Börü 0 0
Metin ÖZKAYA Global Fc 0 0
Egemen Çağlayan İstanBULLS FC 1 0 0
Gökay çoban Dakik Emlak Çatalca 6 1 0.1
Salih Hüseyin BEKTAŞ Efsane FC 0 0
Serhıldan Ortaç İstanBULLS FC 0 0
Şefik Çebi Börü 0 0
Hasan özdemir Efsane FC 0 0
Salih Bozok Zeytinburnu 1953 2 1 0.5
Adil oruç Efsane FC 5 0 0
Nevzat ekinci Efsane FC 4 1 0.2
Emir Nibat Efsane FC 3 0 0
Yiğit Kadir Çelik Göl Spor 0 0
Serkan Özcan Bozkırın 11 8 0.7
Göktuğ Gökalp Suriçi Kartallar 1 0 0
Hakan aküzüm Bozkırın 10 5 0.5
Özkan özcan Bozkırın 8 1 0.1
Soner aydın Kartallar Sk 8 1 0.1
Ugur Boz Kartallar Sk 21 12 0.5
Cemal çınar Kartallar Sk 6 1 0.1
Ömür Günaydın Suriçi Kartallar 1 0 0
Tayfur Delibaş Lotus 0 0
Burak Dede Lotus 0 0
Melih yıldırım Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 0 0
Yağız klavuz Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 3 0 0
Ümit Alp Kaççiler JK 7 3 0.4
Kaan Değirmenci İçerenköy City 90’s 0 0
Mesut Kara Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Barış Tepeyurt Kaççiler JK 0 0
Murat Demir Panzerler U20 0 0
Gökhan kibar 3rdStreet FC 3 2 0.6
Berkay kansız Suriçi Kartallar 10 2 0.2
OĞUZHAN GÜLTEN Kartallar Sk 2 2 1
Harun Tuzlu Üstsoğuksu 4 0 0
Burak Taşçılar Efsane FC 0 0
Doğukan Kömürcü Çete Sk 3 0 0
Eyüp Uzuner Çete Sk 1 0 0
İnanç Erdemir Çete Sk 3 0 0
İlker Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 4 0 0
Burak Genc Üstsoğuksu 4 2 0.5
Aydın Top Üstsoğuksu 1 0 0
Özcan Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 3 0 0
Berkant Serttaş 3rdStreet FC 2 1 0.5
Furkan Yangır 3rdStreet FC 1 0 0
Mete Berk Ay Oylumspor 0 0
Ali Yetişir 3rdStreet FC 1 0 0
Serdar can yağız 3rdStreet FC 6 5 0.8
Muhammed Bilal Tonbaz Oylumspor 0 0
Emir Tonbaz Oylumspor 0 0
Ahmet yangır 3rdStreet FC 2 1 0.5
Aziz Büyükkılıç Kartallar Sk 5 0 0
Sinan küçükaltan 3rdStreet FC 2 0 0
Fatih erol Ataborg 9 2 0.2
Deniz Camcioglu Ataborg 8 3 0.3
Ozancan Biber Ataborg 3 1 0.3
Faruk koçak Avrasya 5 1 0.2
Yusuf Çiçek 3 3 1
Buğra yalçın Efsane FC 3 1 0.3
Görkem Baltacı 16 0 0
Furkan Okay 18 7 0.3
Taha Ünsalan 3 0 0
Yıldıray Kılıç 2 0 0
Muhammet Şevki AZAL Avrasya 11 0 0
Umut YILDIRIM Avrasya 9 5 0.5
Ömer AYAZ Avrasya 0 0
Gürbüz Çınar Avrasya 9 4 0.4
Mehmet Çiftgöz Avrasya 11 1 0.0
Deniz ATALAY Avrasya 1 0 0
Fatih KOK Avrasya 3 0 0
Mahir Bayazıt Avrasya 0 0
Furkan Halil Kurtkan Üstsoğuksu 4 0 0
Orkun Gülşen Üstsoğuksu 1 0 0
M.Fatih Aydın Çete Sk 2 0 0
Ahmet Adil Çiçek Efsane FC 5 1 0.2
Resul say Cerrahpaşa s.k 0 0
yasin binicier Global Fc 0 0
Gökhan Yırgın Sharks 5 0 0
Ömer kaymiş Kartallar Sk 2 0 0
Muhammet FERAH Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 4 0 0
kadir sırdaş Ataborg 5 2 0.4
İSMAİL BETUR Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 5 0 0
muhammed çağlar Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 4 0 0
kubilay yıldız Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 2 1 0.5
ömer yağız Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 0 0
Alper KONAK Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 0 0
Emreköse Sümer3rd Street Fc 7 3 0.4
Atay Can Kula Sharks 2 0 0
Cantürk Polat Sharks 0 0
İbrahim Can Bitik Zeytinburnu Merkez 0 0
fırat ferhat alak Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 2 0 0
Abdulkadir Eliş Sharks 0 0
Mert Canfener Sümer3rd Street Fc 6 1 0.1
Muharrem emin Bayram Sümer3rd Street Fc 0 0
Edip Muratoğlu Suriçi Kartallar 7 1 0.1
İsmail Taşdemir 3rdStreet FC 0 0
İhsan can Kuşdoğan Yalanın Evlatları 8 2 0.2
Emre KOCATEKİN Yalanın Evlatları 9 1 0.1
Canay Küçük Kaççiler JK 7 6 0.8
Yavuz Kotil 0 0
Berkay saçlı 3rdStreet FC 1 0 0
Ümit Başak 3rdStreet FC 2 0 0
Dursun Ali Bahcekapili Sümer3rd Street Fc 4 0 0
Umut Hoca Sharks 0 0
Onur Ertürk Şehr-i Mukaddes 4 4 1
Atilla Bağ Şehr-i Mukaddes 0 0
Alcan Güngördü Gökalp Spor 0 0
Oğuzhan kurt Şehr-i Mukaddes 13 1 0.0
Murat Şehit Çete Sk 2 0 0
Yunus Başlığ 8 0 0
Ebubekir Sekmen Kaççiler JK 1 2 2
TUĞRUL DİNÇ Sharks 4 3 0.7
Said akarsu Hayronun Yıldızları 0 0
Ömer Mut Efsane FC 2 0 0
Hakan Ergin Göktürk F.C. 0 0
Tamer Söyler Göktürk F.C. 0 0
Serkan Emre Göktürk F.C. 0 0
Fatih Çetindağ Göktürk F.C. 0 0
Ersan Günkaya Göktürk F.C. 0 0
Sedat Özcan Göktürk F.C. 0 0
Muhammet mustafa kaba Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 1 1 1
Muhammed Sakur Babafingo Fc 13 1 0.0
Cihan binici Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 2 0 0
Mustafa GÜN Power KİNG SK 0 0
Gokhan Bocekli Power KİNG SK 0 0
Ferhat Demir Power KİNG SK 0 0
Mustafa Erdi BAKIR Sharks 2 1 0.5
Erol Toplu Çete Sk 2 0 0
Gökhan Altınbilek Mollaşkı spor 5 1 0.2
Adem Şahin Çete Sk 3 3 1
Ömürcan ALTUN Kartallar Sk 2 0 0
Serhat Sarı Tonick Fc 8 2 0.2
Suat Yorgun Zeytinburnu Merkez 3 1 0.3
Arda Karadağ Karagümrük Fc 7 2 0.2
Batuhan Yücedağ Moncoin Ateş Spor 8 1 0.1
Oğuzhan Taşkapı Avengers 3 0 0
Eyup budak Dream Soliders 9 0 0
Özcan altun Avengers 12 6 0.5
Kubilay Tekin Avengers 16 10 0.6
Aytunc Kayhan Lotus 1 0 0
Ferhat Haraç Bahçelievler SK 2 1 0.5
Tugay Barış Köse Maestro Fc 10 2 0.2
İhsan güzel Mollaşkı spor 0 0
Berkay Aslan Moncoin Ateş Spor 6 1 0.1
Sezgin Usta Sümer3rd Street Fc 8 6 0.7
Yücel demirbiçer Mollaşkı spor 16 1 0.0
özgür atuk Avrasya 9 2 0.2
mehmet mor Sharks 2 2 1
Enver Can Erdoğan Babafingo Fc 12 5 0.4
Oğuzhan Ahlatlı Fc Maracana 3 0 0
Mücahit Ahlatlı Fc Maracana 4 1 0.2
Aykut Esen Fc Maracana 3 0 0
Muhammet Kırım Fc Maracana 1 0 0
Sercan Demir Fc Maracana 2 0 0
Erdem celik İstanBULLS FC 1 0 0
SEFA TELCİ Mollaşkı spor 3 0 0
Tolga acar Mollaşkı spor 5 0 0
Emre Karaosman Mollaşkı spor 7 7 1
Emre aydın Sümer3rd Street Fc 10 5 0.5
Buğra Yaşar Sharks 4 1 0.2
Ferhat salmanlı Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 0 0
Ömer Naci Birazzhırs 0 0
yavuz demircan Birazzhırs 0 0
adem aydoğan Birazzhırs 0 0
salih eren ekebil Birazzhırs 0 0
onur aslan Birazzhırs 0 0
yusuf eren olgunlu Ataborg 3 2 0.6
Yusuf akkurt FC Greencity 4 1 0.2
Ömer çoban Mustafa Kemal Paşa Spor 2 1 0.5
Onur altu Fc Maracana 3 0 0
Mertcan Sarak Bağcılar SK 0 0
Müjdat arslan Mollaşkı spor 16 3 0.1
kenan dolu Sharks 0 0
Kerem Kazaz Moncoin Ateş Spor 5 1 0.2
Sebahattin ibibikk Üstsoğuksu 3 2 0.6
Erol ATEŞ Ataborg 1 1 1
Emir Kaykaç Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 2 2 1
Yaşar 1 0 0
Berke alp Moncoin Ateş Spor 8 6 0.7
Münir çalış Karagümrük Fc 3 1 0.3
Ali çil Karagümrük Fc 6 2 0.3
Suat calbaz Karagümrük Fc 10 1 0.1
yusuf ışık Karagümrük Fc 8 6 0.7
Halil İbrahim vanlioglu Mustafa Kemal Paşa Spor 2 0 0
Salih Can Şişman Karagümrük Fc 9 8 0.8
Hakan Şenel Fc Maracana 3 3 1
Ercan Şahin Yalanın Evlatları 3 1 0.3
Erden Korkmaz Moncoin Ateş Spor 4 2 0.5
Muhammed ikbal oğuz Fc Kurtkapanı 3 1 0.3
Sercan basut Fc Kurtkapanı 2 1 0.5
oğuzcan yağcılar Ay Yıldız 10 7 0.7
oğuzcan yağcılar Mollaşkı spor 4 3 0.7
Furkan Yıldırım Şehr-i Mukaddes 3 1 0.3
Ferhat aşık Çete Sk 3 1 0.3
Hasan tufan şahin Avengers fc 3 1 0.3
Yaşar SEİDO Avengers fc 1 1 1
Orhan ÖZDOĞAN A.C Novello 3 2 0.6
Ahmet şenkal Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 1 1 1
Yiğit Anık Avrasya 11 2 0.1
Şafak Yağcı Suriçi Kartallar 6 1 0.1
Barış Ünsal Avengers 3 1 0.3
Recep Erkan İnan Ghetto Aş. 1 1 1
Kaan Özden Kurtuluş Goals 11 1 0.0
Yasin Tokgöz Kurtuluş Goals 8 1 0.1
Erkan ATEŞOĞLU Avengers fc 3 1 0.3
Seyit Ahmet Tokgöz Kurtuluş Goals 10 1 0.1
Ünal kılıç Karagümrük Fc 10 4 0.4
Samet SEZER Dakik Emlak Çatalca 7 3 0.4
emre kol Revengers 3 5 1.6
Muzaffer Çelik Dakik Emlak Çatalca 3 3 1
Berk Karababa Dakik Emlak Çatalca 6 10 1.6
Ekrem Balkuv Dakik Emlak Çatalca 6 3 0.5
Serkan Tuna Dakik Emlak Çatalca 7 14 2
Anil Arslantas Kurtuluş Goals 7 1 0.1
berk üçok Kurtuluş Goals 8 2 0.2
EMRE TOPRAK Dümen Fc 1 1 1
Sefa Küçük A.C Novello 2 2 1
Ahmet Uludağ Dakik Emlak Çatalca 6 2 0.3
Kenan Gözübek Maestro Fc 3 1 0.3
Barış varol 401 Çatalca 3 3 1
ALİ GÜRDAL Dakik Emlak Çatalca 3 1 0.3
Yiğit Tekin Dakik Emlak Çatalca 5 4 0.8
Bilge Kaan Çelik Revengers 3 2 0.6
RAMAZAN KOL Revengers 3 3 1
Fatih çukdar Revengers 1 1 1
ozan gidiş Revengers 2 4 2
İsmail Sefacan yüksel 401 Çatalca 1 1 1
şahin kol Trabzon Gençlik 2 2 1
Murat demir Trabzon Gençlik 2 1 0.5
Ahmet Kol Trabzon Gençlik 2 3 1.5
Göktuğ ÖZAKSOY Revengers 3 1 0.3
Mert onbaşı Anka F.C. 1 1 1
Metin Karakuş Trabzon Gençlik 2 2 1
ömer tunca Yassıören 5 2 0.4
YÜCEL YILMAZ Yassıören 5 2 0.4
Tuncay koc Yassıören 5 2 0.4
Samet Meriç Yassıören 3 2 0.6
Şahin şen Yassıören 5 3 0.6
Latifcan gezer Yassıören 4 1 0.2
Mahmut Balkan Alkolik Bilbao 2 1 0.5
Sinan çoban Alkolik Bilbao 2 1 0.5
Efkan özkan Alkolik Bilbao 2 2 1
Kul City 0 1689
Batuhan Baltacı Yassıören 3 1 0.3
Eren ulu Kul City 1 1 1
Yusuf işcan Fuckirler FC 4 1 0.2
Soner Başer Fuckirler FC 10 8 0.8
Cüneyt Bozkurt Fuckirler FC 8 2 0.2
Cemal Arda Güneş Maestro Fc 2 2 1
Sinan Özçelik Maestro Fc 2 3 1.5
Sefa Algün Maestro Fc 8 6 0.7
Eren PEKER Mustafa Kemal Paşa Spor 1 1 1
Burkay Ertürk Awox 1 2 2
Eyyüp aytürk Fuckirler FC 5 4 0.8
FATİH KIZILARSLAN Kurtuluş Goals 3 1 0.3
Kemal İnanç Dirier Golazo SK 6 4 0.6
Cengiz Kam Kurtuluş Goals 4 1 0.2
Emir Çelik Remember Me 4 1 0.2
Akın Yıldız Remember Me 5 1 0.2
Hızır Ali Malkoç Remember Me 6 5 0.8
Arda Yıldız Remember Me 7 1 0.1
Enes çelik Ceyhanlıspor 3 1 0.3
Muratcan Taşkın Avrasya 3 1 0.3
Furkan belgi Remember Me 3 1 0.3
Oğuz Karataş Golazo SK 6 1 0.1
Cemrehan Tirit Ay Yıldız 5 1 0.2
Çağatay Çengeloğlu Ay Yıldız 7 9 1.2
BATUHAN ÇENGELOĞLU Ay Yıldız 2 2 1
Erhan Sözen Ay Yıldız 6 1 0.1
ŞAHLAN ÇİLOGİL Ay Yıldız 8 5 0.6
Emirkan Çiçekdal Fuckirler FC 5 1 0.2
Uğur Doğan Ceyhanlıspor 2 2 1
Oğuz Kacak Şehr-i Mukaddes 6 9 1.5
Mehmet sinan kılıç Şehr-i Mukaddes 3 1 0.3
Kadir Karabay Dakik Emlak Çatalca 1 1 1
Aykut maden Karagümrük Fc 7 7 1
Emre kusdil Bozkırın 10 3 0.3
Volkan Selçuk Bozkırın 8 3 0.3
Yakup atalay Bozkırın 6 2 0.3
Kaan taskiran Goygoy Fc 6 3 0.5
Seyit Ahmet Işık Goygoy Fc 1 1 1
Furkan Topçuoğlu Goygoy Fc 5 4 0.8
Volkan deniz gürel Goygoy Fc 6 1 0.1
Kadir çetinbaş Şehr-i Mukaddes 5 2 0.4
Mert Uçar Ceyhanlıspor 3 1 0.3
Barış Çoban Best Of City 10 1 0.1
Çağrı BAŞAR Yassıören 1 1 1
Gokhan altinbilek Ayvansaray 3 1 0.3
Kursad aksu Ayvansaray 3 2 0.6
Ömer yıldırım Bülbüldere Sk 4 1 0.2
Özcan Tokgöz Bülbüldere Sk 4 1 0.2
Onur Bal Hazar FC. 2 1 0.5
Ozan sezgin Best Of City 6 1 0.1
MEHMET KARAASLAN Bülbüldere Sk 3 2 0.6
Hüseyin SARI AKALAN CİTY 1 1 1
aykut işim Corona Fk 9 4 0.4
Sinan kayhan Corona Fk 7 4 0.5
Emre BAKIR Corona Fk 7 2 0.2
Faruk Can YILDIZ Corona Fk 5 1 0.2
Eren Osman Serter Corona Fk 1 1 1
Mert taşkıran Prestige Saint-Germain 3 1 0.3
Farouk ZAGRE Prestige Saint-Germain 2 1 0.5
Oğuzhan Orhanlı FC Greencity 1 4 4
Sertaç Saraçoğlu Prestige Saint-Germain 4 2 0.5
paşa anderoğlu Prestige Saint-Germain 4 2 0.5
Kadir demir Gümüşpala Gölspor 4 2 0.5
Ömercan TAŞAY Şehr-i Mukaddes 4 1 0.2
Ümit Yılmaz Salzburg City 4 1 0.2
cihan kafabüyük Gümüşpala Gölspor 4 1 0.2
Gürkan Gül Best Of City 3 1 0.3
Murat Yürekli Best Of City 4 1 0.2
Ahmet kıyı Salzburg City 3 2 0.6
Mert ŞAŞI Çobanoğlu 2 2 1
Taner Çetinkaya Panama FC 2 4 2
Sefa Boydaş Suriçi Kartallar 1 2 2

Kaleci



Defans



Orta Saha



Forvet



Fair-Play



Yukarı