Breadcrubs

Gol Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Gol Ort
Hayrettin Bakar Hayronun Yıldızları 17 3 0.1
Gökhan Alkan Hayronun Yıldızları 3 2 0.6
Sercan Sevim Mahalle De Gama 13 5 0.3
Oğuzhan Karaca Mahalle De Gama 16 16 1
Yaşar Pak Hayronun Yıldızları 6 5 0.8
Eren Doğan Hayronun Yıldızları 2 6 3
Selim Gürbüz Hayronun Yıldızları 13 5 0.3
Yuşa Berat Hayronun Yıldızları 3 5 1.6
Hami Eşlik Moncoin Ateş Spor 15 4 0.2
Çağın Eremektar Panama 16 7 0.4
Hüseyin topsakal Tonick Fc 37 96 2.5
Yalçın Hamzaoğlu Imagineperest 19 18 0.9
Metin Dağ Imagineperest 22 17 0.7
Halil İbrahim Şahin Fc Kurtkapanı 7 15 2.1
Kadri güçlü Imagineperest 17 6 0.3
Bektas Sur Imagineperest 20 5 0.2
Mehmet Kurnaz Imagineperest 23 24 1.0
Cemal Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 3 3 1
Cahit Kormaz Tonick Fc 23 9 0.3
Yunus Onğulu Imagineperest 5 1 0.2
Esad Kalafat Kuzeyin Yıldızları 4 1 0.2
Alihan İmren 7 10 1.4
Burak Demirel Tonick Fc 2 4 2
Ümit Yılmaz Beylikdüzü Mücadele Spor 7 2 0.2
Eray Çalışkan Mahalle De Gama 14 4 0.2
Tugay Tunç Mahalle De Gama 12 17 1.4
Ferdi Şahinler Mahalle De Gama 16 10 0.6
Anılcan Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 13 6 0.4
Muhittin Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 11 10 0.9
Ferhad Rehber Mahalle De Gama 4 1 0.2
Onur Sabankaya Mahalle De Gama 17 17 1
Yusuf Ünal Suriçi U-21 12 11 0.9
Eyüp Mercanoğlu Kartallar Sk 13 6 0.4
Doğan Güler Mahalle De Gama 6 4 0.6
Barış Kurudere Havuzbaşı Spor 2 1 0.5
Ufuk Boztepe Bahçelievler SK 19 17 0.8
Oğuz Yazıcı Paşa A.Ş. 16 1 0.0
Ömer Sertil Paşa 10 11 1.1
Emirhan Acar Paşa A.Ş. 11 22 2
Süleyman Yüksel Parseller PRO 25 33 1.3
Gökhan Korkusuz Suriçi 17 2 0.1
Sabri Mert Ceylan Paşa 1 1 1
Sinan Demir Suriçi 13 7 0.5
Tuncay Köroğlu İstanBULLS FC 5 6 1.2
Enes Musullu Dream Soliders 11 36 3.2
Recep Tayyip Ayvaz İstanBULLS FC 14 26 1.8
Abdulkadir Kalafat Kuzeyin Yıldızları 3 3 1
Erhan Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 8 24 3
Devran Can Awox 5 11 2.2
Mesut şirvanli Imagineperest 6 2 0.3
Berkun Şubat Yetişkin Imagineperest 4 6 1.5
mert kocalp Paşa 4 5 1.2
Oğulcan Açan Fc King 11 10 0.9
Batuhan Eren Hayronun Yıldızları 3 4 1.3
Mehmet Alkaya Hayronun Yıldızları 2 1 0.5
Yavuz Kızıloglu Mct 4 2 0.5
Jibreel Adedamola Raji Avrupanın Yıldızları 6 2 0.3
Veysel Kahveciler 30 60 2
Murat atasayar Havuzbaşı Spor 2 1 0.5
Berke Alp Moncoin Ateş Spor 3 1 0.3
Onur kılıç Power KİNG SK 8 6 0.7
Celal Tekin Mct 4 4 1
Erkan Kaya Mct 4 4 1
Selehattin Arslan 3 3 1
Adem Dinç Kartallar Sk 7 2 0.2
Cihan dinç Kartallar Sk 14 10 0.7
Can Kök Paşa 6 3 0.5
Hamza Altun Florya City 4 9 2.2
Salih Bozok Florya City 4 3 0.7
Büşra Gümüş Akdeniz Nurçelik Bayan Futbol Takımı 1 3 3
Ömer Ayna Zeytinburnu 1953 9 7 0.7
Ahmet Özbek Zeytinburnu 1953 20 10 0.5
Eralp Coşkun Havuzbaşı Spor 3 3 1
Ahmet Abdullah Çakmak Havuzbaşı Spor 2 4 2
Burhanettin Çoşgun Tonick Fc 35 32 0.9
Serkan Sarı Tonick Fc 2 1 0.5
Şiyan Kızıltaş Tonick Fc 5 3 0.6
Emre Akkuş Parseller PRO 2 4 2
Talha Aydın Parseller PRO 15 15 1
Bülent Aydın Parseller PRO 10 3 0.3
Batuhan Dönmez Tonick Fc 28 36 1.2
İhsan Ateş Tonick Fc 34 1 0.0
Engin Pırnızoğlu Soğukdereliler 5 1 0.2
Erkan kavakkaya Avengers 2 1 0.5
Mazlum cağınlı Deat Team 19 19 1
Bayram öktem Soğukdereliler 3 2 0.6
engin çetin Soğukdereliler 3 4 1.3
Murat çopur Ramufa United 4 2 0.5
Suat Can Yurdum Panama 13 5 0.3
Yusuf Emir Çezik Parseller PRO 14 7 0.5
Batuhan Demir Panama 13 7 0.5
Haluk Ayan Hayronun Yıldızları 4 3 0.7
Eyüp Can Akan Gümüşpala SK 2 1 0.5
Oktay Eryas Birlik Kulübü 5 1 0.2
Ferdi Çekiç Panama 11 11 1
Müslüm Gülseren Zeytinburnu 1953 6 4 0.6
Engin SÖNMEZ Gümüşpala SK 3 1 0.3
Ufuk Can Temer Gümüşpala SK 4 3 0.7
Mehmet Gündoğdu Zeytinburnu 1953 7 10 1.4
Tanıl Dingil Zeytinburnu 1953 9 5 0.5
İslam aslan Newbosna 4 2 0.5
Gökhan Dayı Panama 8 7 0.8
Onur BAYKAN Ramufa United 16 32 2
Fatih kılıç Ramufa United 6 12 2
Ozan Türkyılmaz Fc King 32 49 1.5
Uğur Koçalp Fc King 35 22 0.6
Uğur dirlik Fc King 34 7 0.2
Emrah Yıldırım Fc King 22 15 0.6
Mustafa Uysal Tonick Fc 28 11 0.3
Ayhan Bozu Sudem Su Fc 14 6 0.4
Tolga Kılıç Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 5 1
Muammer Can Demirci Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 8 7 0.8
Görkem küçük İstanBULLS FC 23 1 0.0
Ali Serdar Süy Suriçi 47 8 0.1
Burak Tekin Hayronun Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Emrah Taş Panama 11 8 0.7
Görkem Cingöz Panama 6 7 1.1
Deniz Şeker Avengers 1 2 2
Fatih PEKİN Suriçi 19 7 0.3
ÖMER FARUK AYDIN Suriçi 7 2 0.2
Enis Cikotic Suriçi 41 113 2.7
Erdem DOĞDUAY Suriçi 5 1 0.2
Yunus Emre Bozu İstanBULLS FC 15 5 0.3
Cihan başyurt Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 1 1 1
Yunus Güneş Avengers 20 1 0.0
Erkan güneş Avengers 22 21 0.9
RECEP ŞAHİN Avengers 22 12 0.5
Emre Karakaya Tonick Fc 4 1 0.2
Can Özgür Avengers 6 9 1.5
Faruk allak Hayronun Yıldızları 4 2 0.5
Hakan Ateş Dream Soliders 1 3 3
Muhammet Karaman Suriçi 4 2 0.5
Tayfun Gür Suriçi 11 7 0.6
Hüseyin BOZU Sudem Su Fc 11 15 1.3
Salih köprülü Sudem Su Fc 8 2 0.2
Koray Karaca Sudem Su Fc 10 7 0.7
Özgün Okay Fc King 5 7 1.4
Mehmet başyurt Sudem Su Fc 14 3 0.2
ORHAN BOZU Sudem Su Fc 16 17 1.0
Eyüp MAVZER Tonick Fc 10 4 0.4
Ahmet Bayram Newbosna 3 1 0.3
Mesut Aksoy Sudem Su Fc 4 4 1
Osman akyel Favori FK 1 1 1
Mehmet çetinel Favori FK 1 1 1
Melih Küçük Suriçi 6 7 1.1
Ensar Sarı Dream Soliders 1 1 1
Mehmet Furkan Kangal Bahçelievler SK 20 25 1.2
Şehmus Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 10 4 0.4
Fatih Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 21 28 1.3
Burak Anatça Bahçelievler SK 15 11 0.7
Emre Demirci Suriçi 6 2 0.3
Gürkan Kahveciler Mahalle De Gama 7 1 0.1
Cihan koçuk Fc Kurtkapanı 4 3 0.7
Ramazan Şireci Imagineperest 20 22 1.1
mazlum bulak Global Fc 2 3 1.5
Serhat Büyükgöksel Global Fc 10 1 0.1
Barış YILDIZ Global Fc 11 26 2.3
ergün şahin Global Fc 10 5 0.5
muzaffer akcim Global Fc 8 1 0.1
Yunus Yıldırım Mct 2 1 0.5
Burak Kanar Tonick Fc 5 7 1.4
Burak Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 6 13 2.1
müslüm şahin Avengers 4 1 0.2
Mert Yıldırım Avrupanın Yıldızları 3 2 0.6
Ahmet Demir Parseller PRO 2 2 1
Serhat Sağlam Parseller PRO 5 3 0.6
Şahin Esat Tınmaz Havuzbaşı Spor 3 5 1.6
Turgay Purut Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Erol Çetinbas Gümüşpala SK 2 3 1.5
Mehmet Tezavcı Gümüşpala SK 1 1 1
Gürkan arslan Zeytinburnu 1953 3 2 0.6
Umit Yavuz Bektas Bahçelievler SK 3 4 1.3
Furkan Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 6 1.2
Hüseyin Altun Florya City 3 4 1.3
Emre Mert Arikan Florya City 2 4 2
Polat Temiz Deat Team 2 3 1.5
Kemal Ozender Florya City 4 1 0.2
Adem Yağır Panama 4 2 0.5
İskender aslan Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Coşkun Ün Newbosna 4 1 0.2
halil ibrahim baylan ColdStreaM 2 2 1
Serkan Bayram Imagineperest 4 4 1
Ahmet Özbek Newbosna 4 2 0.5
Ersin cimbiz Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Özcan baydilli Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Muhammed Güldem Avengers 16 22 1.3
Mehmet Emin Çetin Avengers 6 2 0.3
Melik cahil Soğukdereliler 2 2 1
Mehmet ali çakar Soğukdereliler 2 4 2
Emrah Işıksaçan İstanBULLS FC 40 21 0.5
Hüseyin Sarıyıldız İstanBULLS FC 6 7 1.1
Haydar özkaya İstanBULLS FC 26 8 0.3
Nurullah erden İstanBULLS FC 18 11 0.6
Cevdet BALCI İstanBULLS FC 27 3 0.1
Aykut Bıyık İstanBULLS FC 26 5 0.1
Turgay celik İstanBULLS FC 6 6 1
Emir Günay Panama 4 2 0.5
Mert Yaramış İstanBULLS FC 8 1 0.1
KENAN ŞEN Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 6 2 0.3
cihat yazıcı Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 2 0.6
muhammed okuducu Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 8 2.6
EMRE ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 5 6 1.2
ONUR ECE Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 6 2 0.3
ulaş aydın Bahçelievler SK 5 3 0.6
salim çınar 5 4 0.8
YUNUS ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 5 3 0.6
Hakan feyda İstanBULLS FC 3 2 0.6
Furkan TÜRKYILMAZ Börü 2 3 1.5
Onur Altunay Börü 2 4 2
Mustafa HAMZAÇEBİ Börü 2 6 3
Can Polat Bekinkayan Real Mardin 1 3 3
Metin ÖZKAYA Global Fc 13 16 1.2
Şaban Demircan Kuzeyin Yıldızları 1 1 1
Egemen Çağlayan İstanBULLS FC 17 6 0.3
Salih Hüseyin BEKTAŞ Efsane FC 6 5 0.8
Serhıldan Ortaç İstanBULLS FC 8 11 1.3
Bünyamin Çokokumuş Efsane FC 2 2 1
Alperen kaya Efsane FC 6 8 1.3
Şefik Çebi Börü 2 2 1
Samet Yaşar Efsane FC 1 3 3
Salih Bozok Zeytinburnu 1953 1 2 2
Yasin kökçü OrthoCat 1 1 1
Adil oruç Efsane FC 23 24 1.0
Nevzat ekinci Efsane FC 20 51 2.5
Mehmet Hanbay Fc King 11 4 0.3
Mehmet Yıldırım Gürbüz Fc King 10 2 0.2
Emir Nibat Efsane FC 17 15 0.8
Yiğit Kadir Çelik 11 6 0.5
Halil İbrahim Özdemir Mareşal Spor 6 3 0.5
Eren Sungur Mareşal Spor 3 8 2.6
Güney Güler Mareşal Spor 1 2 2
ömer özdemir Mareşal Spor 4 3 0.7
Göktuğ Gökalp Suriçi 7 5 0.7
Soner aydın Kartallar Sk 23 9 0.3
Ugur Boz Kartallar Sk 24 50 2.0
Cemal çınar Kartallar Sk 17 3 0.1
Semih Erdener Hayronun Yıldızları 4 4 1
Yaşar Bayrak Lotus 13 11 0.8
Anıl Dündar İçerenköy City 90’s 1 1 1
Ömür Günaydın Suriçi 2 3 1.5
Enes İsmail Filiz İçerenköy City 90’s 1 1 1
Enes Duran İstanBULLS FC 5 5 1
Mustafa Bayrakçı Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 1 2 2
Melih yıldırım Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 3 4 1.3
Yağız klavuz Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 16 22 1.3
abdullah dilaver AFK AYAKS 1 1 1
Umut öztürk İçerenköy City 90’s 1 2 2
Ümit Alp Kaççiler JK 13 1 0.0
Murat Atik Kaççiler JK 3 1 0.3
Mesut Kara Hayronun Yıldızları 2 2 1
Barış Tepeyurt Kaççiler JK 1 1 1
ERSİN POLAT Kaççiler JK 9 5 0.5
Eren KAŞ Panzerler U20 1 2 2
Halil Keskintürk Panzerler U20 2 3 1.5
Gökhan kibar Tonick Fc 10 21 2.1
Berkay kansız Kartallar Sk 5 9 1.8
OĞUZHAN GÜLTEN Kartallar Sk 7 11 1.5
Birol Oktay Kartallar Sk 9 1 0.1
Harun Tuzlu Üstsoğuksu 10 4 0.4
Mert Can Bulut Parseller PRO 3 1 0.3
Ata TÜRKMEN Efsane FC 2 3 1.5
Doğukan Kömürcü Çete Sk 18 14 0.7
Zahid Yücesoy Çete Sk 10 2 0.2
Eyüp Uzuner Çete Sk 12 5 0.4
İnanç Erdemir Çete Sk 16 18 1.1
Serbay Erdemir Çete Sk 18 6 0.3
İlker Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 13 21 1.6
Burak Genc Üstsoğuksu 11 2 0.1
Aydın Top Üstsoğuksu 9 7 0.7
Özcan Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 8 16 2
Eyüp Sağlık Üstsoğuksu 4 9 2.2
Berkant Serttaş 3rdStreet FC 23 5 0.2
Furkan Yangır 3rdStreet FC 22 2 0.0
Mete Berk Ay Oylumspor 5 7 1.4
Yiğit Tamer Yılmaz Oylumspor 4 2 0.5
Musa Aydın Oylumspor 5 3 0.6
Ali Yetişir 3rdStreet FC 4 2 0.5
Serdar can yağız 3rdStreet FC 23 28 1.2
Eren Gelir 3rdStreet FC 2 1 0.5
Muhammed Bilal Tonbaz Oylumspor 3 3 1
Emir Tonbaz Oylumspor 4 1 0.2
Ahmet yangır 3rdStreet FC 20 15 0.7
Aziz Büyükkılıç Kartallar Sk 9 15 1.6
Sinan küçükaltan 3rdStreet FC 24 8 0.3
ibrahim arslan İstanBULLS FC 2 1 0.5
Fatih erol Ataborg 17 18 1.0
Kenan aybak Ataborg 10 4 0.4
Oğulcan Yağız 3rdStreet FC 10 8 0.8
Deniz Camcioglu Ataborg 16 27 1.6
Ozancan Biber Ataborg 8 2 0.2
Faruk koçak Avrasya 13 17 1.3
Yusuf Çiçek Suriçi U-21 8 6 0.7
Buğra yalçın Efsane FC 16 19 1.1
Emircan Rüzgar Suriçi U-21 6 1 0.1
Görkem Baltacı Suriçi U-21 20 19 0.9
Furkan Okay Suriçi U-21 19 20 1.0
İbrahim Yiğit Şen Suriçi U-21 4 1 0.2
Taha Ünsalan Suriçi U-21 18 2 0.1
Yıldıray Kılıç Suriçi U-21 8 1 0.1
Cuma furkan Kara Cerrahpaşa s.k 5 6 1.2
Muhammet Şevki AZAL Avrasya 10 7 0.7
Umut YILDIRIM Avrasya 8 20 2.5
Ömer AYAZ Avrasya 2 3 1.5
Gürbüz Çınar Avrasya 10 4 0.4
Mehmet Çiftgöz Avrasya 10 5 0.5
Deniz ATALAY Avrasya 2 1 0.5
Fatih KOK Avrasya 8 6 0.7
Muhammet Kılınç Avrasya 1 2 2
Muhammed Erden Lotus 4 3 0.7
Yusuf Tacir Suriçi U-21 1 3 3
Volkan Tek Suriçi U-21 15 2 0.1
Furkan Halil Kurtkan Üstsoğuksu 7 5 0.7
Orkun Gülşen Üstsoğuksu 6 5 0.8
M.Fatih Aydın Çete Sk 12 25 2.0
Ahmet Adil Çiçek Efsane FC 11 19 1.7
Fatih kaplan Suriçi U-21 15 1 0.0
murat ergin Ataborg 8 1 0.1
Resul say Cerrahpaşa s.k 5 1 0.2
yasin binicier Global Fc 8 6 0.7
Gökhan Yırgın Mollaşkı spor 16 1 0.0
Sezer ELKOCA Global Fc 2 1 0.5
Ömer kaymiş Kartallar Sk 10 2 0.2
sezgin elkoca Global Fc 8 4 0.5
Muhammet FERAH Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 14 16 1.1
kadir sırdaş Ataborg 13 12 0.9
oktay peker Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 3 3 1
salih balcı Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 8 2 0.2
İSMAİL BETUR Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 13 19 1.4
muhammed çağlar Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 12 16 1.3
kubilay yıldız Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 8 7 0.8
muhammed kuzyurt Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 10 3 0.3
Berke Ay Lotus 2 2 1
ömer yağız Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 4 2 0.5
Alper KONAK Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 3 3 1
ferhat dastan Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 3 3 1
Nihat ENGİN Sümer 72 3 2 0.6
Emreköse Sümer 72 15 14 0.9
Atay Can Kula Sharks 9 4 0.4
Cantürk Polat Sharks 7 4 0.5
İbrahim Can Bitik Zeytinburnu Merkez 4 2 0.5
fırat ferhat alak Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 10 4 0.4
kadir karatas Sharks 9 7 0.7
Mehmet sonkaya Sharks 4 3 0.7
Burak Kandemir Yalanın Evlatları 12 9 0.7
Abdulkadir Eliş Sharks 5 2 0.4
Atakan Öznar 3rdStreet FC 5 2 0.4
BERAT BİTİŞ Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 2 3 1.5
Mert Canfener Sümer 72 13 6 0.4
Edip Muratoğlu Suriçi 8 2 0.2
İsmail Taşdemir Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 10 6 0.6
Yasin Kalender Yalanın Evlatları 12 2 0.1
Hüseyin sarıyıldız Lotus 3 2 0.6
Kadir Murat Yalanın Evlatları 9 5 0.5
Yasin tunçeli Yalanın Evlatları 3 1 0.3
İhsan can Kuşdoğan Yalanın Evlatları 11 6 0.5
İbrahim Erden Lotus 3 1 0.3
Emirhan Kınlak Yalanın Evlatları 9 23 2.5
Canay Küçük Kaççiler JK 10 21 2.1
Yavuz Kotil Paşa 1 3 3
Serkan Altay Parseller PRO 6 3 0.5
tayfun aydın 3 13 4.3
Berkay saçlı 3rdStreet FC 6 1 0.1
Ümit Başak 3rdStreet FC 8 11 1.3
Dursun Ali Bahcekapili Sümer 72 8 2 0.2
Umut Hoca Sharks 2 7 3.5
Can şimşek 3rdStreet FC 1 2 2
Onur Ertürk Gironadağ Fc 4 4 1
Bedirhan Mürşit Gironadağ Fc 4 6 1.5
Atilla Bağ Gironadağ Fc 3 2 0.6
Salih Akkuş Suriçi U-21 6 3 0.5
Oğuzhan kurt Gironadağ Fc 14 10 0.7
Doğancan Aydın Çete Sk 5 1 0.2
Yunus Başlığ Suriçi U-21 13 16 1.2
Ebubekir Sekmen Kaççiler JK 8 9 1.1
Melih Kuas Oylumspor 1 4 4
TUĞRUL DİNÇ Sharks 9 23 2.5
Said akarsu Hayronun Yıldızları 3 2 0.6
Tamer Söyler Göktürk F.C. 3 2 0.6
Serkan Emre Göktürk F.C. 5 12 2.4
Fatih Çetindağ Göktürk F.C. 5 1 0.2
Ersan Günkaya Göktürk F.C. 3 6 2
Sedat Özcan Göktürk F.C. 1 3 3
Muhammet mustafa kaba Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 5 6 1.2
Muhammed Sakur Babafingo Fc 12 9 0.7
Cihan binici Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 11 12 1.0
Mustafa GÜN Power KİNG SK 6 7 1.1
Gokhan Bocekli Power KİNG SK 3 3 1
Batuhan sütlü Power KİNG SK 6 3 0.5
Fırat toga Power KİNG SK 1 1 1
Ferhat Demir Power KİNG SK 6 1 0.1
Yunus YETKİN Power KİNG SK 5 1 0.2
Batuhan reyhan Gökalp Spor 3 6 2
Doğukan Yılmaz Göktürk F.C. 2 2 1
bayram ertugrul Gökalp Spor 1 1 1
Ahmet said dündar Sharks 1 2 2
Erol Toplu Çete Sk 10 9 0.9
Gökhan Altınbilek Mollaşkı spor 12 6 0.5
mehmet sirin Gökalp Spor 2 1 0.5
Adem Şahin Çete Sk 11 4 0.3
Berkant Uçar Göktürk F.C. 3 1 0.3
Ömürcan ALTUN Kartallar Sk 7 1 0.1
Serhat Sarı Tonick Fc 7 9 1.2
Berkay güler Zeytinburnu Emlak 2 6 3
eren sultansu Zeytinburnu Emlak 1 3 3
Batuhan Yücedağ Moncoin Ateş Spor 11 21 1.9
Mustafa uludüz Bahçelievler SK 4 4 1
Oğuzhan Taşkapı Avengers 5 6 1.2
Kubilay Tekin Avengers 6 6 1
Aytunc Kayhan Lotus 4 2 0.5
Burak Saygılı Power KİNG SK 2 1 0.5
muhammet ali Gökalp Spor 1 1 1
Sefa kaya Zeytinburnu Emlak 1 2 2
Emre köse Mollaşkı spor 10 1 0.1
Oğuzhan Kazanasmaz Moncoin Ateş Spor 1 2 2
İhsan güzel Mollaşkı spor 4 4 1
Berkay Aslan Moncoin Ateş Spor 5 2 0.4
Galip Kutlu Mollaşkı spor 3 1 0.3
Sezgin Usta Sümer 72 10 32 3.2
Yücel demirbiçer Mollaşkı spor 10 2 0.2
mahir çağlar demirci Nankatsu Fc 3 1 0.3
suat açıkgöz Nankatsu Fc 4 4 1
mehmet mor Sharks 1 1 1
Enver Can Erdoğan Babafingo Fc 10 7 0.7
Oğuzhan Ahlatlı Fc Maracana 7 8 1.1
Mücahit Ahlatlı Fc Maracana 6 15 2.5
Aykut Esen Fc Maracana 7 16 2.2
Ömer demir Mustafa Kemal Paşa Spor 6 4 0.6
Muhammet Kırım Fc Maracana 3 2 0.6
Sercan Demir Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 5 1 0.2
Erdem celik İstanBULLS FC 4 11 2.7
SEFA TELCİ Mollaşkı spor 7 2 0.2
Kürşat aksu Mollaşkı spor 12 8 0.6
Emre Karaosman Mollaşkı spor 10 6 0.6
Emre aydın Sümer 72 6 5 0.8
Buğra Yaşar Sharks 7 1 0.1
Serkan güler Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 2 2 1
Hakan hasanoğlu Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 1 1 1
Ömer Naci Birazzhırs 3 11 3.6
yavuz demircan Birazzhırs 3 1 0.3
adem aydoğan Birazzhırs 3 2 0.6
salih eren ekebil Birazzhırs 2 1 0.5
Orçun Cambaz Birazzhırs 3 3 1
Fatih Güder Power KİNG SK 2 1 0.5
Alper Karaman Bağcılar SK 3 2 0.6
Yusuf akkurt Kaççiler JK 6 1 0.1
Ömer çoban Mustafa Kemal Paşa Spor 4 5 1.2
Onur altu Fc Maracana 6 2 0.3
Muhammed ali çetin Haznedar Power 2 1 0.5
Mert Aslan Haznedar Power 2 2 1
Müjdat arslan Mollaşkı spor 10 18 1.8
kenan dolu Sharks 3 4 1.3
Kerem aslan Haznedar Power 2 2 1
Kerem Kazaz Moncoin Ateş Spor 7 14 2
Sebahattin ibibikk Üstsoğuksu 4 3 0.7
Muhammet gegen Babafingo Fc 5 1 0.2
Sergen Tunç Moncoin Ateş Spor 6 2 0.3
Murat Güçlü Imagineperest 2 9 4.5
Erol ATEŞ Ataborg 1 3 3
Göksel bayraktari Mahalle De Gama 1 3 3
Emir Kaykaç Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 4 14 3.5
Elyesa Cengiz Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 1 1 1
Yaşar Paşa 1 1 1
Gökhan Paşa 1 2 2
Berke alp Moncoin Ateş Spor 6 5 0.8
Selman Ağrıkan Karagümrük Fc 1 1 1
Ali çil Karagümrük Fc 1 5 5
Mehmet Demir Fc Kurtkapanı 3 2 0.6
Halil İbrahim vanlioglu Mustafa Kemal Paşa Spor 4 1 0.2
Salih Can Şişman Karagümrük Fc 1 1 1
Ufuk Can Akın Karasurları FK 1 1 1
Demir Can Demir Karasurları FK 1 2 2
Hakan Şenel Fc Maracana 2 5 2.5
Berkan Eryılmaz Ataborg 1 3 3
sancar kaşakoğlu Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 5 1 0.2
Muhammed ikbal oğuz Fc Kurtkapanı 3 1 0.3
Eren Gürman Fc Kurtkapanı 3 5 1.6
Buğra Mertcan metin Fc Kurtkapanı 3 4 1.3
Azat Gümüş Fc Kurtkapanı 3 2 0.6
Hakan Gürçay Fc Kurtkapanı 1 2 2
OĞUZCAN YAĞCILAR Mollaşkı spor 7 8 1.1
Ferhat aşık Çete Sk 5 3 0.6
Semih Köse Parseller PRO 2 3 1.5
Batuhan kartal Simisso 1 1 1
Harun Ulu Simisso 2 2 1
Hasan tufan şahin Avengers fc 3 2 0.6
SEMİH KILIÇ Avengers fc 1 2 2
Hasan yıldız Yalanın Evlatları 2 1 0.5
Ahmet şenkal Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 1 3 3
Yiğit Anık Avrasya 6 2 0.3
Onur Demirel Sümer 72 2 1 0.5
Çağatay Çengeloğlu Mollaşkı spor 2 1 0.5
Engin Demiryurek Ghetto Aş. 1 1 1
Yasin Tokgöz Kurtuluş Goals 3 4 1.3
Erkan ATEŞOĞLU Avengers fc 3 4 1.3
Bünyamin Morkoç Avengers fc 3 3 1
Samet SEZER Dakik Emlak Çatalca 4 2 0.5
emre kol Revengers 3 7 2.3
Ömer ihsan Dakik Emlak Çatalca 2 1 0.5
Muzaffer Çelik Dakik Emlak Çatalca 2 2 1
Berk Karababa Dakik Emlak Çatalca 4 15 3.7
Ekrem Balkuv Dakik Emlak Çatalca 3 1 0.3
Serkan Tuna Dakik Emlak Çatalca 4 5 1.2
berk üçok Kurtuluş Goals 3 4 1.3
EMRE TOPRAK Dümen Fc 1 1 1
Ahmet Uludağ Dakik Emlak Çatalca 3 3 1
Barış varol Revengers 3 2 0.6
Sezer Adana 401 Çatalca 1 2 2
Hasan altuğ İstanbul Gençlik 1 1 1
Yiğit Tekin Dakik Emlak Çatalca 4 6 1.5
Bilge Kaan Çelik Revengers 3 1 0.3
RAMAZAN KOL Revengers 3 4 1.3
Fatih çukdar Revengers 1 2 2
ozan gidiş Revengers 2 4 2
şahin kol Trabzon Gençlik 2 3 1.5
Murat demir Trabzon Gençlik 2 3 1.5
Ahmet Kol Trabzon Gençlik 2 5 2.5
Asrın Baran Gözen Kul City 1 3 3
Erdoğan şeker Kul City 1 1 1
Erkan Gündoğdu Revengers 1 1 1
Metin Karakuş Trabzon Gençlik 2 2 1
YÜCEL YILMAZ Yassıören 2 1 0.5
Tuncay koc Yassıören 2 1 0.5
Samet Meriç Yassıören 1 1 1
Şahin şen Yassıören 2 1 0.5
Hakan Üçok Kurtuluş Goals 2 4 2
EyüpEnsar İp Alkolik Bilbao 1 2 2
Efkan özkan Alkolik Bilbao 1 3 3
Uğur Öztunbul Kul City 1 1 1
Batuhan Baltacı Yassıören 2 5 2.5
Eren ulu Kul City 1 1 1
Engin Kol Revengers 1 2 2
Cemal Arda Güneş Maestro Fc 1 2 2
Eren PEKER Mustafa Kemal Paşa Spor 1 4 4

Asist Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Asist Ort
Gökhan Alkan Hayronun Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Sercan Sevim Mahalle De Gama 13 3 0.2
Oğuzhan Karaca Mahalle De Gama 16 6 0.3
Yaşar Pak Hayronun Yıldızları 6 2 0.3
Eren Doğan Hayronun Yıldızları 2 2 1
Selim Gürbüz Hayronun Yıldızları 13 2 0.1
Yuşa Berat Hayronun Yıldızları 3 2 0.6
Hami Eşlik Moncoin Ateş Spor 15 2 0.1
Çağın Eremektar Panama 16 8 0.5
Hüseyin topsakal Tonick Fc 37 21 0.5
Yalçın Hamzaoğlu Imagineperest 19 8 0.4
Metin Dağ Imagineperest 22 9 0.4
Halil İbrahim Şahin Fc Kurtkapanı 7 1 0.1
Kadri güçlü Imagineperest 17 2 0.1
Bektas Sur Imagineperest 20 2 0.1
Mehmet Kurnaz Imagineperest 23 5 0.2
Cahit Kormaz Tonick Fc 23 7 0.3
Alihan İmren Tonick Fc 7 4 0.5
Burak Demirel Tonick Fc 2 1 0.5
Eray Çalışkan Mahalle De Gama 14 5 0.3
Tugay Tunç Mahalle De Gama 12 3 0.2
Ferdi Şahinler Mahalle De Gama 16 5 0.3
Anılcan Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 13 3 0.2
Muhittin Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 11 2 0.1
Onur Sabankaya Mahalle De Gama 17 3 0.1
Yusuf Ünal Suriçi U-21 12 1 0.0
Eyüp Mercanoğlu Kartallar Sk 13 8 0.6
Doğan Güler Mahalle De Gama 6 1 0.1
Oktay Köse Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Ufuk Boztepe Bahçelievler SK 19 5 0.2
Oğuz Yazıcı Paşa A.Ş. 16 2 0.1
Ömer Sertil Paşa 10 19 1.9
Emirhan Acar Paşa A.Ş. 11 14 1.2
Oğulcan Başat Birlik Kulübü 2 1 0.5
Süleyman Yüksel Parseller PRO 25 7 0.2
Sinan Demir Suriçi 13 4 0.3
Berk Halit Erdem Panzerler U20 2 1 0.5
Tuncay Köroğlu İstanBULLS FC 5 1 0.2
Enes Musullu Suriçi 11 1 0.0
Recep Tayyip Ayvaz İstanBULLS FC 14 2 0.1
Erhan Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 8 1 0.1
Berkun Şubat Yetişkin Imagineperest 4 1 0.2
mert kocalp Paşa 4 2 0.5
Oğulcan Açan Fc King 11 3 0.2
Batuhan Eren Hayronun Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Yavuz Kızıloglu Mct 4 1 0.2
Veysel Kahveciler Fc King 30 40 1.3
Murat atasayar Havuzbaşı Spor 2 1 0.5
Berke Alp Moncoin Ateş Spor 3 2 0.6
Mustafa Güler Moncoin Ateş Spor 12 1 0.0
Onur kılıç Power KİNG SK 8 1 0.1
Erkan Kaya Mct 4 2 0.5
Cihan dinç Kartallar Sk 14 1 0.0
Can Kök Paşa 6 2 0.3
Hamza Altun Florya City 4 1 0.2
Salih Bozok Florya City 4 1 0.2
Ömer Ayna Zeytinburnu 1953 9 1 0.1
Ahmet Özbek Suriçi 20 7 0.3
Ahmet Abdullah Çakmak Havuzbaşı Spor 2 2 1
Burhanettin Çoşgun Tonick Fc 35 7 0.2
Serkan Sarı Tonick Fc 2 1 0.5
Şiyan Kızıltaş Tonick Fc 5 5 1
Emre Akkuş Parseller PRO 2 1 0.5
Talha Aydın Parseller PRO 15 5 0.3
Bülent Aydın Parseller PRO 10 1 0.1
Batuhan Dönmez Tonick Fc 28 26 0.9
Engin Pırnızoğlu Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 1 0.2
Mazlum cağınlı Deat Team 19 8 0.4
engin çetin Soğukdereliler 3 2 0.6
Suat Can Yurdum Panama 13 2 0.1
Yusuf Emir Çezik Parseller PRO 14 1 0.0
Batuhan Demir Panama 13 2 0.1
Yusuf Kasak Gümüşpala SK 4 1 0.2
Haluk Ayan Hayronun Yıldızları 4 2 0.5
Eyüp Can Akan Gümüşpala SK 2 1 0.5
Ferdi Çekiç Panama 11 5 0.4
Müslüm Gülseren Zeytinburnu 1953 6 1 0.1
Mehmet Gündoğdu Zeytinburnu 1953 7 3 0.4
Tanıl Dingil Zeytinburnu 1953 9 4 0.4
Emre Çetin Gümüşpala SK 1 1 1
İslam aslan Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Gökhan Dayı Panama 8 3 0.3
Onur BAYKAN Ramufa United 16 6 0.3
Fatih kılıç Ramufa United 6 1 0.1
Ozan Türkyılmaz Fc King 32 41 1.2
Uğur Koçalp Fc King 35 11 0.3
Barış Topaktaş 8 1 0.1
Uğur dirlik 34 5 0.1
Emrah Yıldırım Fc King 22 6 0.2
Mustafa Uysal Tonick Fc 28 8 0.2
Ayhan Bozu Sudem Su Fc 14 3 0.2
Ömer Aytunc Kayhan Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 7 1 0.1
Tolga Kılıç Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 4 0.8
Selçuk Er Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 1 0.2
Görkem küçük İstanBULLS FC 23 1 0.0
Ali Serdar Süy Suriçi 47 3 0.0
Burak Tekin Hayronun Yıldızları 3 3 1
Emrah Taş Panama 11 1 0.0
Görkem Cingöz Panama 6 8 1.3
Fatih PEKİN Suriçi 19 4 0.2
Enis Cikotic Suriçi 41 39 0.9
Yunus Emre Bozu Sudem Su Fc 15 2 0.1
Cihan başyurt Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 1 1 1
Erkan güneş Avengers 22 8 0.3
RECEP ŞAHİN Avengers 22 5 0.2
Emre Karakaya Tonick Fc 4 1 0.2
Can Özgür Avengers 6 3 0.5
İbrahim bozu Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 4 1 0.2
Hüseyin BOZU Sudem Su Fc 11 7 0.6
Salih köprülü Sudem Su Fc 8 1 0.1
Koray Karaca Sudem Su Fc 10 3 0.3
Özgün Okay Fc King 5 1 0.2
Mehmet başyurt Sudem Su Fc 14 3 0.2
ORHAN BOZU Sudem Su Fc 16 12 0.7
Eyüp MAVZER Tonick Fc 10 2 0.2
Mesut Aksoy Sudem Su Fc 4 1 0.2
Mehmet Furkan Kangal Bahçelievler SK 20 7 0.3
Şehmus Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 10 1 0.1
Fatih Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 21 6 0.2
Burak Anatça Bahçelievler SK 15 5 0.3
Cihan koçuk Fc Kurtkapanı 4 1 0.2
Ramazan Şireci Imagineperest 20 4 0.2
Serhat Büyükgöksel Global Fc 10 1 0.1
Barış YILDIZ Global Fc 11 3 0.2
ergün şahin Global Fc 10 3 0.3
Burak Kanar Tonick Fc 5 2 0.4
Burak Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 6 1 0.1
müslüm şahin Deat Team 4 1 0.2
Mert Yıldırım Avrupanın Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Serhat Sağlam Parseller PRO 5 1 0.2
Şahin Esat Tınmaz Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Turgay Purut Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Umit Yavuz Bektas Bahçelievler SK 3 2 0.6
Furkan Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 1 0.2
Hüseyin Altun Florya City 3 1 0.3
Polat Temiz Deat Team 2 1 0.5
Adem Yağır Panama 4 1 0.2
Taylan Daşdöğen Panama 2 1 0.5
İskender aslan Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Ahmet Özbek Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Özcan baydilli Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Mehmet ali çakar Soğukdereliler 2 1 0.5
Emrah Işıksaçan İstanBULLS FC 40 9 0.2
Hüseyin Sarıyıldız İstanBULLS FC 6 1 0.1
Haydar özkaya İstanBULLS FC 26 3 0.1
Nurullah erden Lotus 18 3 0.1
Cevdet BALCI İstanBULLS FC 27 4 0.1
Aykut Bıyık İstanBULLS FC 26 4 0.1
Turgay celik İstanBULLS FC 6 2 0.3
cihat yazıcı Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 1 0.3
muhammed okuducu Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 2 0.6
YUNUS ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 5 1 0.2
Hakan feyda İstanBULLS FC 3 1 0.3
Furkan TÜRKYILMAZ Börü 2 3 1.5
Mustafa HAMZAÇEBİ Börü 2 2 1
Fatih akgül Börü 1 1 1
Metin ÖZKAYA Global Fc 13 4 0.3
Egemen Çağlayan İstanBULLS FC 17 3 0.1
Salih Hüseyin BEKTAŞ Efsane FC 6 1 0.1
Serhıldan Ortaç İstanBULLS FC 8 2 0.2
Şefik Çebi Börü 2 2 1
Hasan özdemir Efsane FC 1 1 1
Salih Bozok Zeytinburnu 1953 1 2 2
Adil oruç Efsane FC 23 4 0.1
Nevzat ekinci Efsane FC 20 16 0.8
Emir Nibat Efsane FC 17 5 0.2
Yiğit Kadir Çelik Göl Spor 11 1 0.0
Göktuğ Gökalp Suriçi 7 3 0.4
Soner aydın Kartallar Sk 23 1 0.0
Ugur Boz Kartallar Sk 24 11 0.4
Cemal çınar Kartallar Sk 17 2 0.1
Ömür Günaydın Suriçi 2 3 1.5
Tayfur Delibaş Lotus 4 1 0.2
Burak Dede Lotus 2 1 0.5
Melih yıldırım Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 3 2 0.6
Yağız klavuz Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 16 3 0.1
Ümit Alp Kaççiler JK 13 2 0.1
Kaan Değirmenci İçerenköy City 90’s 1 1 1
Mesut Kara Hayronun Yıldızları 2 2 1
Barış Tepeyurt Kaççiler JK 1 1 1
Murat Demir Panzerler U20 2 1 0.5
Gökhan kibar 3rdStreet FC 10 12 1.2
OĞUZHAN GÜLTEN Kartallar Sk 7 7 1
Harun Tuzlu Üstsoğuksu 10 4 0.4
Burak Taşçılar Efsane FC 1 2 2
Doğukan Kömürcü Çete Sk 18 4 0.2
Eyüp Uzuner Çete Sk 12 3 0.2
İnanç Erdemir Çete Sk 16 4 0.2
İlker Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 13 6 0.4
Burak Genc Üstsoğuksu 11 4 0.3
Aydın Top Üstsoğuksu 9 4 0.4
Özcan Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 8 4 0.5
Berkant Serttaş 3rdStreet FC 23 7 0.3
Furkan Yangır 3rdStreet FC 22 4 0.1
Mete Berk Ay Oylumspor 5 1 0.2
Ali Yetişir 3rdStreet FC 4 1 0.2
Serdar can yağız 3rdStreet FC 23 5 0.2
Muhammed Bilal Tonbaz Oylumspor 3 1 0.3
Emir Tonbaz Oylumspor 4 1 0.2
Ahmet yangır 3rdStreet FC 20 2 0.1
Aziz Büyükkılıç Kartallar Sk 9 1 0.1
Sinan küçükaltan 3rdStreet FC 24 3 0.1
Fatih erol Ataborg 17 4 0.2
Deniz Camcioglu Ataborg 16 9 0.5
Ozancan Biber Ataborg 8 1 0.1
Faruk koçak Avrasya 13 4 0.3
Yusuf Çiçek Suriçi U-21 8 4 0.5
Buğra yalçın Efsane FC 16 4 0.2
Görkem Baltacı Suriçi U-21 20 5 0.2
Furkan Okay Suriçi U-21 19 10 0.5
Taha Ünsalan Suriçi U-21 18 2 0.1
Yıldıray Kılıç Suriçi U-21 8 1 0.1
Muhammet Şevki AZAL Avrasya 10 1 0.1
Umut YILDIRIM Avrasya 8 4 0.5
Ömer AYAZ Avrasya 2 2 1
Gürbüz Çınar Avrasya 10 4 0.4
Mehmet Çiftgöz Avrasya 10 1 0.1
Deniz ATALAY Avrasya 2 1 0.5
Fatih KOK Avrasya 8 1 0.1
Mahir Bayazıt Avrasya 3 1 0.3
Furkan Halil Kurtkan Üstsoğuksu 7 1 0.1
Orkun Gülşen Üstsoğuksu 6 1 0.1
M.Fatih Aydın Çete Sk 12 1 0.0
Ahmet Adil Çiçek Efsane FC 11 3 0.2
Resul say Cerrahpaşa s.k 5 1 0.2
yasin binicier Global Fc 8 3 0.3
Gökhan Yırgın Sharks 16 2 0.1
Ömer kaymiş Kartallar Sk 10 1 0.1
Muhammet FERAH Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 14 3 0.2
kadir sırdaş Ataborg 13 4 0.3
İSMAİL BETUR Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 13 1 0.0
muhammed çağlar Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 12 1 0.0
kubilay yıldız Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 8 3 0.3
ömer yağız Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 4 2 0.5
Alper KONAK Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 3 3 1
Emreköse Sümer 72 15 1 0.0
Atay Can Kula Sharks 9 1 0.1
Cantürk Polat Sharks 7 1 0.1
İbrahim Can Bitik Zeytinburnu Merkez 4 2 0.5
fırat ferhat alak Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 10 2 0.2
Abdulkadir Eliş Sharks 5 1 0.2
Muharrem emin Bayram Sümer 72 1 1 1
Edip Muratoğlu Suriçi 8 1 0.1
İsmail Taşdemir 3rdStreet FC 10 5 0.5
İhsan can Kuşdoğan Yalanın Evlatları 11 2 0.1
Emre KOCATEKİN Yalanın Evlatları 10 1 0.1
Canay Küçük Kaççiler JK 10 4 0.4
Yavuz Kotil Paşa 1 1 1
Berkay saçlı 3rdStreet FC 6 3 0.5
Ümit Başak 3rdStreet FC 8 4 0.5
Dursun Ali Bahcekapili Sümer 72 8 1 0.1
Umut Hoca Sharks 2 1 0.5
Onur Ertürk Gironadağ Fc 4 1 0.2
Atilla Bağ Gironadağ Fc 3 2 0.6
Alcan Güngördü Gökalp Spor 4 2 0.5
Murat Şehit Çete Sk 7 1 0.1
Yunus Başlığ Suriçi U-21 13 5 0.3
Ebubekir Sekmen Kaççiler JK 8 2 0.2
TUĞRUL DİNÇ Sharks 9 7 0.7
Said akarsu Hayronun Yıldızları 3 4 1.3
Ömer Mut Efsane FC 7 1 0.1
Hakan Ergin Göktürk F.C. 5 2 0.4
Tamer Söyler Göktürk F.C. 3 3 1
Serkan Emre Göktürk F.C. 5 3 0.6
Fatih Çetindağ Göktürk F.C. 5 2 0.4
Ersan Günkaya Göktürk F.C. 3 3 1
Sedat Özcan Göktürk F.C. 1 2 2
Muhammet mustafa kaba Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 5 2 0.4
Muhammed Sakur Babafingo Fc 12 3 0.2
Cihan binici Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 11 1 0.0
Mustafa GÜN Power KİNG SK 6 1 0.1
Gokhan Bocekli Power KİNG SK 3 1 0.3
Ferhat Demir Power KİNG SK 6 1 0.1
Erol Toplu Çete Sk 10 4 0.4
Gökhan Altınbilek Mollaşkı spor 12 2 0.1
Adem Şahin Çete Sk 11 3 0.2
Ömürcan ALTUN Kartallar Sk 7 1 0.1
Serhat Sarı Tonick Fc 7 9 1.2
Batuhan Yücedağ Moncoin Ateş Spor 11 2 0.1
Oğuzhan Taşkapı Avengers 5 1 0.2
Eyup budak Dream Soliders 6 1 0.1
Özcan altun Avengers 7 3 0.4
Kubilay Tekin Avengers 6 3 0.5
Aytunc Kayhan Lotus 4 2 0.5
İhsan güzel Mollaşkı spor 4 2 0.5
Berkay Aslan Moncoin Ateş Spor 5 1 0.2
Sezgin Usta Sümer 72 10 4 0.4
Yücel demirbiçer Mollaşkı spor 10 1 0.1
özgür atuk Avrasya 13 1 0.0
mehmet mor Sharks 1 2 2
Enver Can Erdoğan Babafingo Fc 10 8 0.8
Oğuzhan Ahlatlı Fc Maracana 7 3 0.4
Mücahit Ahlatlı Fc Maracana 6 4 0.6
Aykut Esen Fc Maracana 7 3 0.4
Muhammet Kırım Fc Maracana 3 1 0.3
Sercan Demir Fc Maracana 5 1 0.2
Erdem celik İstanBULLS FC 4 3 0.7
SEFA TELCİ Mollaşkı spor 7 1 0.1
Tolga acar Mollaşkı spor 7 2 0.2
Emre Karaosman Mollaşkı spor 10 1 0.1
Emre aydın Sümer 72 6 1 0.1
Buğra Yaşar Sharks 7 1 0.1
Ferhat salmanlı Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 1 1 1
Ömer Naci Birazzhırs 3 3 1
yavuz demircan Birazzhırs 3 2 0.6
adem aydoğan Birazzhırs 3 3 1
salih eren ekebil Birazzhırs 2 4 2
onur aslan Birazzhırs 1 1 1
Ömer çoban Mustafa Kemal Paşa Spor 4 3 0.7
Onur altu Fc Maracana 6 3 0.5
Mertcan Sarak Bağcılar SK 2 1 0.5
Müjdat arslan Mollaşkı spor 10 5 0.5
kenan dolu Sharks 3 1 0.3
Kerem Kazaz Moncoin Ateş Spor 7 5 0.7
Sebahattin ibibikk Üstsoğuksu 4 6 1.5
Erol ATEŞ Ataborg 1 1 1
Emir Kaykaç Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 4 2 0.5
Yaşar Paşa 1 1 1
Berke alp Moncoin Ateş Spor 6 2 0.3
Halil İbrahim vanlioglu Mustafa Kemal Paşa Spor 4 1 0.2
Hakan Şenel Fc Maracana 2 1 0.5
Ercan Şahin Yalanın Evlatları 2 1 0.5
Erden Korkmaz Moncoin Ateş Spor 2 2 1
Muhammed ikbal oğuz Fc Kurtkapanı 3 1 0.3
Sercan basut Fc Kurtkapanı 3 1 0.3
OĞUZCAN YAĞCILAR Mollaşkı spor 7 5 0.7
Ferhat aşık Çete Sk 5 2 0.4
Hasan tufan şahin Avengers fc 3 1 0.3
Yaşar SEİDO Avengers fc 1 1 1
Ahmet şenkal Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 1 1 1
Yiğit Anık Avrasya 6 1 0.1
Recep Erkan İnan Ghetto Aş. 1 1 1
Yasin Tokgöz Kurtuluş Goals 3 1 0.3
Erkan ATEŞOĞLU Avengers fc 3 1 0.3
Samet SEZER Dakik Emlak Çatalca 4 2 0.5
emre kol Revengers 3 5 1.6
Muzaffer Çelik Dakik Emlak Çatalca 2 1 0.5
Berk Karababa Dakik Emlak Çatalca 4 6 1.5
Serkan Tuna Dakik Emlak Çatalca 4 11 2.7
EMRE TOPRAK Dümen Fc 1 1 1
Kenan Gözübek Maestro Fc 1 1 1
Barış varol 401 Çatalca 3 3 1
Yiğit Tekin Dakik Emlak Çatalca 4 1 0.2
Bilge Kaan Çelik Revengers 3 2 0.6
RAMAZAN KOL Revengers 3 3 1
Fatih çukdar Revengers 1 1 1
ozan gidiş Revengers 2 4 2
İsmail Sefacan yüksel 401 Çatalca 1 1 1
şahin kol Trabzon Gençlik 2 2 1
Murat demir Trabzon Gençlik 2 1 0.5
Ahmet Kol Trabzon Gençlik 2 3 1.5
Göktuğ ÖZAKSOY Revengers 3 1 0.3
Metin Karakuş Trabzon Gençlik 2 2 1
YÜCEL YILMAZ Yassıören 2 1 0.5
Tuncay koc Yassıören 2 1 0.5
Samet Meriç Yassıören 1 1 1
Şahin şen Yassıören 2 1 0.5
Efkan özkan Alkolik Bilbao 1 1 1
Uğur Öztunbul Kul City 1 4 4
Batuhan Baltacı Yassıören 2 1 0.5
Eren ulu Kul City 1 1 1
Cemal Arda Güneş Maestro Fc 1 1 1
Sefa Algün Maestro Fc 1 1 1
Eren PEKER Mustafa Kemal Paşa Spor 1 1 1

Kaleci



Defans



Orta Saha



Forvet



Fair-Play



Yukarı